Bridge

STAPRO OPEN - hlavní turnaj dvojic | main pairs tournament

Podrobné výsledky turnaje naleznete zde.

Rank     Name                                          Sess. 1 Sess. 2    %     Club/St.
  1.  33 Hájek Jaroslav - Tomis Zdeněk                   65.13   52.50  59.067       HAV  
  2.  26 Martynek Jan - Zajíček Bohumír                  57.69   58.33  58.000       BKP  
  3.  16 Bielecki Piotr - Sienkiewicz Piotr              55.38   59.74  57.564   HAV-POL
  4.  31 Imsa Adrians - Macura Milan                     52.69   61.39  56.867    LAT-VŠ
  5.   5 Kopřiva Jiří - Svoboda Otakar                   57.36   54.62  55.933       BKP
  6.  28 Dolanská Veronika - Pírek Zdeněk                53.72   56.67  55.133   PAR-CHB
  7.  10 Medlín Aleš - Volhejn Vít                       52.78   56.79  54.867    BKP-VŠ
  8.  24 Bahníková Eva - Bahník Petr                     56.41   52.50  54.533       BKP
  9.  14 Bahník Ondřej - Scháňka Martin                  49.36   58.72  54.038    CHB-VŠ
 10.  11 Hruška František - Martynek Jan                 53.33   52.05  52.667       PAR
 11.  20 Šlemr Jakub - Vozábal David                     56.54   48.19  52.533       BKP
 12.   4 Kulhavá Radka - Horáček Josef                   50.69   53.72  52.267       TRU
 13.   7 Filip Anatol - Nulíček Vladimír                 58.61   45.90  52.000       BKP
 14.  15 Frabša Zdeněk - Hradil Miroslav                 50.38   52.64  51.467   UHR-BKP
 15.  29 Bulyk Andrij - Franz Milan                      42.82   60.00  51.410    VŠ-PAR
 16.   6 Diblík Rudolf - Navrátil František              53.89   48.08  50.867       PAR
 17.  27 Molák Jiří - Šklíba Milan                       50.13   50.97  50.533   BKP-PAR
 18.   8 Kupková Lucie - Svobodová Pavla                 53.89   46.79  50.200       BKP
 19.  32 Pešout Jan - Plhal Petr                         42.44   57.69  50.064       BKP
 20.  17 Šimonová Alica - Menyhért Tibor                 45.38   54.49  49.936       SVK
 21.  25 Danilovič Vesna - Bogdanovič Nebojsa            46.67   50.56  48.533       SRB
 22.   3 Kyptová Monika - Humpál Michael                 51.11   45.90  48.400       CBM
 23.  22 Minič Miroslav - Petrovič Branislav             49.10   46.67  47.933       SRB
 24.  30 Hájková Soňa - Vachtarčík Daniel                50.13   45.13  47.628       HAV
 25.  13 Karlík Petr - Otradovec Dan                     42.92   51.67  47.467    VŠ-UHR
      23 Baláš Jiří - Ertner Jan                         51.28   43.33  47.467   NMM-TRU
 27.  12 Stareček Ivan - Vachtarčík Lukáš                48.06   46.28  47.133       HAV
 28.   1 Glenz Jan - Sachs Maciej                        52.64   38.46  45.267       POL
 29.   2 Daněk Petr - Pilát Marek                        43.06   46.41  44.800       HAV
 30.  18 Vachtarčíková Nikol - Lysek Matyáš              44.74   41.67  43.267       HAV
 31.  19 John Jiří - Škalda Jan                          40.13   40.77  40.449   TRU-NMM
 32.   9 Šíma Dominik - Šíma Lucien                      31.11   40.38  35.933        VŠ
 33.  21 Johnová Jana - Pšeničková Jana                  40.00   30.28  35.333       JMB

Týmy/Teams
Rank Name                      VP    IMP Matches Average   +- VP   +-IMP
  1. RSB Racibórz           75.86     50       6   12.64    0.00       0
  2. Pernštejn              72.95     42       6   12.16    0.00       0
  3. Soňa                   70.89     32       6   11.81    0.00       0
  4. Janko                  66.17     53       6   11.03    0.00       0
  5. 2+2                    64.15     21       6   10.69    0.00       0
  6. Jarov                  47.61    -41       6    7.94    0.00       0
  7. IS Habra U16           22.37   -157       6    3.73    0.00       0