Mancala

OWARE

1 Serik Aktayev 2000 * KAZ 6,5 29,00

2 Mereshev Ernur 2000 * KAZ 6 19,50

3 Anarbek Dzhamakeev 2000 * KGZ 5 16,50

4 Kamshibek Kasimov 2000 * KGZ 5 14,00

5 Diana Kenina 2000 * KAZ 4 14,50

6 Altinai Shambetova 2000 * KGZ 4 13,00

7 Jean Retshitzki 2000 * CHE 4 11,50

8 Nurbek Kabiyev 2000 * KAZ 4 12,75

9 Pavel Noga 2000 * CZE 4 10,75

10 Lina Karimova 2000 * KAZ 3,5 8,00

11 Horst Schmid 2000 * AUT 3,5 8,00

12 Glenda Trev 2000 * GBR 3 8,00

13 Nuria Sultanmuratova 2000 * KGZ 3 7,00

14 Elena Karimova 2000 * KAZ 3 3,25

15 Roman Botvinnik 2000 * ISR 3 5,25

16 Nikita Zinshenko 2000 * CZE 3 4,75

17 Radka Nezvalova 2000 * CZE 2,5 5,50

18 Marina Zinshenko 2000 * CZE 2 1,25

19 Cristian Lewender 2000 * AUT 1 0,25

MANGALA

1 Nurbek Kabiyev 2000 * KAZ 6 16,50

2 Yersultan Auelbay 2000 * KAZ 5 16,00

3 Diana Kenina 2000 * KAZ 4 8,00

4 Serik Aktayev 2000 * KAZ 3,5 9,75

5 Lina Karimova 2000 * KAZ 3,5 11,25

6 Ainur Zhakapbayeva 2000 * KAZ 3 7,50

7 Yernur Kazym 2000 KAZ 3 5,25

8 Horst Schmid 2000 * AUT 3 4,25

9 Elena Karimova 2000 * KAZ 3 4,25

10 Hana Kotinova 2000 * CZE 3 5,50

11 Cristian Lewender 2000 * AUT 2 1,25

12 Roman Botvinnik 2000 * ISR 2 1,25

13 Glenda Trew 2000 ENG 1 0,25

TOGUZ KUMALAK (RAPID)

Name

Country

I

II

III

IV

V

VI

VII

Score

Place

1

Nurbek Kabiyev

KAZ

1

2

3

4

5

6

6

6

I

2

Diana  Kenina

KAZ

1

2

3

3

4

4.5

5,5

5,5

II

3

Serik Aktayev

KAZ

1

1

2

3

4

4.5

5,5

5,5

III

4

Syrgakuulu Syrtan

KGZ

1

1

2

2

3

4

5

5

4

5

Ersultan  Auelbai

KAZ

1

1

2

3

4

4

5

5

5

6

Anarbek Dzamakeev

KGZ

1

2

3

3.5

3.5

4

4,5

4,5

6

7

Aruzhan Kuatova

KAZ

1

2

3

3

3.5

4.5

4,5

4,5

7

8

Ernur Mereshev

KAZ

1

2

2

3

3

4

4,5

4,5

8

9

Lina Karimova

KAZ

1

2

2

3

4

4.5

4,5

4,5

9

10

Zhanil Egemberdinova

KGZ

1

1

2

3

3

3

4

4

10

11

Aizada Baktybekova

KGZ

1

2

2

2

3

3

4

4

11

12

ElenaKarimova

KAZ

0

0

1

2

3

3

4

4

12

13

Altynai Shambetova

KGZ

1

1

2

3

3

3

4

4

13

14

Ernur Kazym

KAZ

0

1

2

2

3

3

4

4

14

15

Beksultan  Nishanbayev

KGZ

1

2

2

2

2

3

3,5

3,5

15

16

Pavel Noga

CZE

0

1

1

2

2

3

3,5

3,5

16

17

Gulzat Kokoeva

POL

0

1

1

2

2

3

3

3

17

18

Sharip Kashkenov

KAZ

1

1

1

2

2

3

3

3

18

19

Roman Bottvinik

ISR

0

1

1

2

2

3

3

3

19

20

Radka Nezvalova

CZE

0

1

1

1

2

3

3

3

20

21

Marina Zinchenko

CZE

0

1

1

1

2

2

3

3

21

22

Krzysztof Jajor

POL

0

0

1

1

1

2

3

3

22

23

Nikita Zinchenko

CZE

0

1

1

1

1

2

3

3

23

24

Anna Gogolek

POL

0

0

1

1

1

2

3

3

24

25

Jean  Retshitzki

CHE

0

1

1

1

2

2

2

2

25

26

Stanislav  Jajor

POL

0

1

1

1

2

2

2

2

26

27

Horst Schmid

AUT

0

0

1

1

1

1

2

2

27

28

Glenda Trew

GBR

0

0

0

1

2

2

2

2

28

29

Cristian Lawender

AUT

0

0

0

1

1

1

1

1

29


TOGYZKUMALAK (BLITZ)

Name

Country

I

II

III

IV

V

VI

VII

Score

Place

1

Nurbek Kabiyev

KAZ

1

2

3

4

4.5

5.5

5.5

5.5

I

2

Syrtan Syrgakuulu

KGZ

0.5

1.5

2.5

2.5

3.5

4.5

5.5

5.5

II

3

Diana Kenina

KAZ

1

2

2

3

4

4.5

5.5

5.5

III

4

Zhanil  Egemberdinova

KGZ

1

1

1

2

3

4

5

5

4

5

Beksultan Nishanbayev

KGZ

0.5

1.5

2.5

2.5

2.5

3.5

4.5

4.5

5

6

Anarbek Dzamakeev

KGZ

1

2

3

3

3

3

4

4

6

7

Serik Aktayev

KAZ

1

2

2

3

3.5

4

4

4

7

8

Aizada Baktybekova

KGZ

1

1

1

2

3

4

4

4

8

9

Ersultan Ayelbay

KAZ

0

1

2

3

4

4

4

4

9

10

Elena  Karimova

KAZ

0

1

2

3

3

3

4

4

10

11

Aruzhan Kuatova

KAZ

1

1

2

2

3

3

4

4

11

12

Alyinai Shambetova

KGZ

1

1

1

2

3

4

4

4

12

13

Lina Karimova

KAZ

1

1

1

2

2

2

3

3

13

14

Ernur Kazym

KAZ

0

1

1

1

2

3

3

3

14

15

Glenda Trev

GBR

0

1

2

2

2

2

3

3

15

16

Jean Retshitzki

CHE

0

0

1

2

2

2

3

3

16

17

Radka  Nezvalova

CZE

0

0

1

1

1

2

2

2

17

18

Pavel Noga

CZE

0

0

0

1

1

2

2

2

18

19

Horst Schmid

AUT

0

0

0

0

1

1

1

1

19

20

Cristian Lewender

AUT

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

20


TOGUZ KUMALAK (CLASSIC)

Name

Country

I

II

III

IV

V

VI

VII

Score

Place

1

Nurbek Kabiyev

KAZ

1

2

2

3

4

5

6

6

I

2

Lina Karimova

KAZ

1

2

3

4

5

5

5.5

5.5

II

3

Serik Aktayev

KAZ

1

2

3

3

4

4

5

5

III

4

Zhanil  Egemberdinova

KGZ

1

2

2

3

3

4

5

5

4

5

Anarbek Dzamakeev

KGZ

1

1.5

2.5

2.5

3.5

4.5

4.5

4.5

5

6

Syrtan Syrgakuulu

KGZ

1

1

2

2.5

3.5

3.5

4.5

4.5

6

7

Ersultan Ayelbay

KAZ

0

1

2

3

3

4

4

4

7

8

Diana Kenina

KAZ

1

1.5

1.5

2.5

2.5

3.5

4

4

8

9

Aizada Baktybekova

KGZ

0

0.5

1.5

1.5

2.5

3

4

4

9

10

Aruzhan Kuatova

KAZ

1

1

2

2

3

3.5

4.5

4.5

10

11

Jean Retshitzki

CHE

1

1

1

1

2

3

3

3

11

12

Alyinai Shambetova

KGZ

0

1

2

2

3

3

3

3

12

13

Ernur Kazym

KAZ

0

1

1

1

2

3

3

3

13

14

Hana Kotinova

CZE

0

1

1

2

2

2

3

3

14

15

Beksultan Nishanbayev

KGZ

0

0.5

1.5

2

2

3

3

3

15

16

Elena  Karimova

KAZ

1

1

1

2

2

2

2

2

16

17

Roman Bottvinnik

ISR

0

0

0

1

1

2

2

2

17

18

Cristian Lewender

AUT

0

0

0

1

2

2

2

2

18

19

Horst Schmid

AUT

0

0

1

1

1

1

2

2

19

20

Glenda Trew

GBR

0

0

0

0

0

1

2

2

20

TOGUZ KUMALAK (COMPUTERS)

1 Pavel Noga

2 Yernan Shambayev

3 Hana Kotinová

4 Lesbek Shagi and team