Bridge

A-Hlavní turnaj dvojic / main pairs tournament

AVE-KONTAKT OPEN

Rank Pair  Players                             MP 1st round   % 1st round  MP 2nd round % 2nd round  MP sum   % sum
1     12     Šlemr Jakub -  Žylka Kamil            505.9         60.81          484        63.02     989.9    61.87
2     30     Hozda Miloš -  Pulkrab Petr           445.9         58.06          468        56.25     913.9    57.12
3     15     Molák Jiří -  Pešout Jan              466.1         56.02          423        55.08     889.1    55.57
4     34     Vozábal David -  Zadražil Michal      489.3         58.81         422.5       50.78     911.8    54.80
5     11     Haman Aleš -  Pivnička Jan            475.4         57.14         397.5       51.76     872.9    54.56
6     19     Hruška František -  Šklíba Milan      402.7         52.43          470        56.49     872.7    54.54
7     29     Jelínek Petr -  Jelínková Lucia       388.8         50.63          477        57.33     865.8    54.11
8     31     Medlín Aleš -  Filip Anatol            385          50.13         480.5       57.75     865.5    54.09
9     26     Laštovička Zdeněk -  Tichá Kateři     454.8         59.22          408        49.04     862.8    53.93
10     6     Svobodová Pavla -  Spálovský Lubo     442.6         53.20          417        54.30     859.6    53.73
11    10     Täuber Jiří -  Täuberová Zdenka       497.9         59.84          357        46.48     854.9    53.43
12     3     Bahník Ondřej -  Barnet Lukáš         437.7         52.61          450        54.09     887.7    53.35
13    14     Horáček Josef -  Baláš Jiří           402.9         48.43          443        57.68     845.9    52.87
14    13     Bahníková Eva -  Bahník Petr          442.8         53.22         401.5       52.28     844.3    52.77
15     5     Diblík Rudolf -  Navrátil Františ     421.8         50.70         447.5       53.79     869.3    52.24
16    18     Holý Jaroslav -  Machát Vladimír      457.2         54.95          372        48.44     829.2    51.83
17    16     Kopřiva Jiří -  Svoboda Otakar        408.8         49.13          413        53.78     821.8    51.36
18    22     Frabša Zdeněk -  Rumančík Jakub       346.2         45.08          467        56.13     813.2    50.83
19    27     Kyptová Monika -  Humpál Michal       366.9         47.77          442        53.13     808.9    50.56
20    23     Kálalová Anna -  Hlaváč Jan           420.9         54.80          387        46.51     807.9    50.49
21    17     Erdeová Jana -  Mašek Jiří            462.1         55.54         339.5       44.21     801.6    50.10
22    24     Rodin Erika -  Unge Emanuel           417.2         54.32          367        44.11     784.2    49.01
23    33     Martynek Jan -  Ertner Jan            414.1         49.77          400        48.08     814.1    48.92
24    32     Dolanská Veronika -  Bahník Miloš     440.9         52.99          373        44.83     813.9    48.91
25     4     Böhmová Jiřina -  Schulzová Věra      396.7         47.68          411        49.40     807.7    48.54
26     8     Posledník Přemysl -  Žmak Maxim       318.3         38.26          455        59.24     773.3    48.33
27    21     Tomis Zdeněk -  Hájek Jaroslav        345.1         44.93          427        51.32     772.1    48.26
28    35     Hora Peter -  Slabeycius Juraj        357.9         43.02         411.5       49.46     769.4    46.24
29     9     Hnátová Daniela -  Kupková Lucie      421.3         50.64          316        41.15     737.3    46.08
30    25     Hájková Soňa -  Janas Adam            300.1         39.08          433        52.04     733.1    45.82
31     7     Demlová Anna -  Krausová Anna         366.1         44.00          343        44.66     709.1    44.32
32    28     Stareček Ivan -  Pyszko Adam          375.1         48.84         321.5       38.64     696.6    43.54
33     2     Scholtens Liesbeth -  Kerkhof Sja     322.2         38.73          353        42.43     675.2    40.58
34    20     Meduna Jan -  Dvořák Martin           305.1         39.73          317        38.10     622.1    38.88
35     1     Hora Jakub -  Lusk Jan                242.2         29.XI          249        29.93     491.2    29.52


B-Turnaj družstev/ teams tournament

STAPRO OPEN

Czech Open 2016 Teams

Rank Name                      VP    IMP Matches Average   +- VP   +-IMP

  1. P.S.                  135.54    150       9   15.06    0.00       0
  2. ACOL                  116.44     92       9   12.94    0.00       0
  3. KST                   109.81     50       9   12.20    0.00       0
  4. Chaos                  91.11     -7       9   10.12    0.00       0
  5. Pernštejn              90.94     14       9   10.10    0.00       0
  6. Parní válec            88.48    -11       9    9.83    0.00       0
  7. Koktejl                84.62    -15       9    9.40    0.00       0
  8. Soňa                   63.65    -77       9    7.07    0.00       0
  9. Pardub                 63.16    -92       9    7.02    0.00       0
 10. Bohušky                56.25   -104       9    6.25    0.00       0


                                  Cross table
                                  ===========

From round 1 to 9

         VP              1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9    10

1 ACOL                      3.36 15.24 17.99 20.00  1.81 17.99 13.15  7.25 19.65
2 P.S.               16.64       12.75 20.00 12.33 17.12  9.01 20.00 18.19  9.50
3 Bohušky             4.76  7.25        1.62  4.76 13.90  0.00 10.00  9.50  4.46
4 Pardub              2.01  0.00 18.38        1.62 10.50 11.46 13.15  2.42  3.62
5 KST                 0.00  7.67 15.24 18.38        8.10  9.50 17.12 18.56 15.24
6 Koktejl            18.19  2.88  6.10  9.50 11.90       12.75  2.01  5.75 15.54
7 Pernštejn           2.01 10.99 20.00  8.54 10.50  7.25       10.50 13.90  7.25
8 Soňa                6.85  0.00 10.00  6.85  2.88 17.99  9.50        6.47  3.11
9 Chaos              12.75  1.81 10.50 17.58  1.44 14.25  6.10 13.53       13.15
10 Parní válec        0.35 10.50 15.54 16.38  4.76  4.46 12.75 16.89  6.85      


                               Teams and members
                               =================


ACOL
+-------------------------+-------------------------+-------------------------+
|   52 Kopřiva Jiří       |  341 Svoboda Otakar     |  695 Bahník Petr        |
|  337 Bahníková Eva      |                         |                         |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+-------------------------+


P.S.
+-------------------------+-------------------------+-------------------------+
| 1868 Vozábal David      | 1748 Zadražil Michal    | 2346 Žylka Kamil        |
| 2290 Šlemr Jakub        | 2351 Hoderová Pavla     |                         |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+-------------------------+


Bohušky
+-------------------------+-------------------------+-------------------------+
| 2523 Humpál Michal      | 1393 Kyptová Monika     | 1818 Böhmová Jiřina     |
| 1981 Schulzová Věra     |                         |                         |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+-------------------------+


Pardub
+-------------------------+-------------------------+-------------------------+
| 2488 Dvořák Martin      | 2664 Meduna Jan         | 2838 Dolanská Veronika  |
|  694 Bahník Miloš       |                         |                         |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+-------------------------+


KST
+-------------------------+-------------------------+-------------------------+
|  301 Erdeová Jana       |  323 Mašek Jiří         |  187 Hnátová Daniela    |
|  342 Svobodová Pavla    |                         |                         |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+-------------------------+


Koktejl
+-------------------------+-------------------------+-------------------------+
| 2031 Hájek Jaroslav     |    0 Tomis Zdeněk       | 2086 Stareček Ivan      |
| 2781 Pyszko Adam        |                         |                         |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+-------------------------+


Pernštejn
+-------------------------+-------------------------+-------------------------+
|  718 Navrátil František |  725 Šklíba Milan       | 2881 Hruška František   |
|  699 Diblík Rudolf      |  714 Martynek Jan       |                         |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+-------------------------+


Soňa
+-------------------------+-------------------------+-------------------------+
| 2380 Hájková Soňa       | 2491 Janas Adam         |  144 Pešout Jan         |
| 2322 Molák Jiří         |                         |                         |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+-------------------------+


Chaos
+-------------------------+-------------------------+-------------------------+
| 2573 Kálalová Anna      | 2048 Hlaváč Jan         | 2882 Žmak Maxim         |
| 1895 Posledník Přemysl  |                         |                         |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+-------------------------+


Parní válec
+-------------------------+-------------------------+-------------------------+
| 1842 Baláš Jiří         | 1843 Tyč Ondřej         | 1734 Pulkrab Petr       |
|  612 Hozda Miloš        |                         |                         |
+-------------------------+-------------------------+-------------------------+

C-1. vedlejší turnaj dvojic / 1st side pairs tournament

YETTI SPORT OPEN

Rank  Pair Players                          MP Total   Score %
1      5    Hruška František - Šklíba Mila    171       63.33
2      1    Hozda Miloš - Picmaus Bohumil     159       58.89
2      4    Kopřiva Jiří - Svoboda Otakar     159       58.89
4      3    Hájková Soňa - Tomis Zdeněk       149       55.19
5      2    Hájek Jaroslav - Stareček Ivan    134       49.63
6      8    Diblík Rudolf - Navrátil Frant    133       49.26
7      12   Demlová Anna - Krausová Anna      132       48.89
8      11   Scholtens Liesbeth - Kerkhof S    131       48.52
9      7    Rodin  - Unge                     130       48.15
9      9    Dolanská Veronika - Bahník Mil    130       48.15
11     10   Janas Adam - Pyszko Adam          109       40.37
12     6    Dvořák Jakub - Dvořák Martin       83       30.74

D-2. vedlejší turnaj dvojic / 2nd side pairs tournament

P. MINISTR OPEN

Rank  Pair Players                          MP Total   Score %
1      15   Kopřiva Jiří - Svoboda Otakar    267.8      64.38
2      16   Martynek Jan - Ertner Jan        238.9      57.43
3      13   Hruška František - Šklíba Mila   232.1      55.79
4      8    Horáček Josef - Vágner Jiří      230.1      55.31
5      5    Kyptová Monika - Humpál Michal   227.9      54.78
6      14   Diblík Rudolf - Navrátil Frant   219.5      52.76
7      11   Tomis Zdeněk - Stareček Ivan     215.5      51.80
8      6    Dolanská Veronika - Bahník Mil   207.2      49.81
9      10   Janas Adam - Hájek Jaroslav      203.1      48.82
10     9    Rodin Erika - Unge Emanuel       200.6      48.22
11     1    Hora Peter - Slabeycius Juraj    200.5      48.20
12     3    Molák Jiří - Pešout Jan          198.9      47.81
12     7    Dvořák Jakub - Dvořák Martin     198.9      47.81
14     2    Hozda Miloš - Pulkrab Petr       195.5      47.00
15     12   Picmaus Bohumil - Picmausová O   193.6      46.54
16     4    Hájková Soňa - Pyszko Adam       185.8      44.66
17     17   Scholtens Liesbeth - Kerkhof S   171.2      41.15
18     18   Demlová Anna - Krausová Anna     148.1      35.60