Members of TOP club

NAME                        FED    R90  R91  R92  R93  R94  R95  R96  R97  R98  R99  R00  R01  R02  R03  R04  R05  R06  R07  R08  R09  R10  R11  R12  R13  R14  R15  R16  R17  R18  R19  R20  R21  R22  STARTS  

Jedlicka Ales               CZE    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    32       
Vorel Bohuslav              CZE    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    32       

Mraz Pavel                  CZE    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    31       

Janko Jan                   CZE    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    30       

Stocek Jiri                 CZE    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    29       

Turecek Vaclav              CZE    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    28       
Petr Jan                    CZE    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    28       

Kutynec Vladimir            RUS    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    27       
Sedlacek Jiri               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    27       

Neuman Petr                 CZE    0    1    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    26       
Krejci Jan                  CZE    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    26       

Hladik Josef                CZE    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    25       
Nun Jiri                    CZE    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    25       
Vojacek Zdenek              CZE    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    25       
Danek Pavel                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    25       
Lorscheid Gerhard           GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    25       
Thenhausen Dirk             GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    25       
Hon Jiri                    CZE    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    25       

Furman Boris                FID    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    24       
Volodin Viktor              RUS    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    24       
Haba Petr                   CZE    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    24       
Folk Petr                   CZE    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    1    24       
Folkova Martina             CZE    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    1    24       
Brousek Jan                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    24       
Fejtek Petr                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    24       
Brndiar Pavel               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    24       
Novotny Josef               CZE    0    1    1    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    24       
Plesek Jiri                 CZE    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    24       

Biernath Thomas             GER    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    23       
Hlavac Rudolf               CZE    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    23       
Krapivin Vladislav          RUS    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    23       
Langr Jiri                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    23       
Perik Alois                 CZE    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    23       
Simacek Pavel               CZE    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    23       
Svetly Jiri                 CZE    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    23       

Rehurek Jiri                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    22       
Sabol Marian                CZE    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    22       
Chmelik Jiri                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    22       

Fuchs Frantisek             CZE    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    21       
Galvanek Ladislav           SVK    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    21       
Chrz Pavel                  CZE    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    21       
Janecek Ondrej              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    21       
Kasal Jaroslav              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    21       
Maslak Alexander            RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    21       
Najman Jan                  CZE    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    21       
Plischki Sebastian          GER    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    21       
Pribyl Josef                CZE    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    21       
Rubes Zdenek                CZE    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    21       
Svida Rostislav             CZE    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    21       
Babula Vlastimil            CZE    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    21       
Gutman Gennadi              UKR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    21       
Hercik Petr                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    21       
Jezbera Jiri                CZE    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    21       
Pistora Lubomir             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    21       

Brhlik Antonin              CZE    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    20       
Cvek Robert                 CZE    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    20       
Manik Mikulas               SVK    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    20       
Potapov Alexander           RUS    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    20       
Redmer Reinhard             GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    20       
Schuetz Peter               SVK    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    20       
Svub Jan                    CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    20       
Seele Hartmut               GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    20       
Bartos Jan                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    20       
Kotva Milan                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    1    0    1    1    20       

Borisovs Leonids            LAT    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    19       
Burdov Petr                 RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    19       
Bystrov Sergej M.           RUS    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    19       
Flek Vladislav              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    19       
Horyna Josef                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    19       
Kopmann Jens                GER    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    19       
Lang Anders                 SWE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    19       
Endler Boris                CZE    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    19       
Novak Ales                  CZE    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    1    19       
Krasa Marek                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    19       

Janecek Vaclav              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    18       
Kacr Zbynek                 CZE    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    18       
Kucera Tomas                CZE    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    18       
Majer Jiri                  CZE    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    18       
Majer Jiri                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    18       
Splichal Petr               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    18       
Bandt Jochen                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    18       
Beyer Christof              GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    18       
Tichy Stepan                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    1    18       
Kral Ladislav               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    18       
Stehlik Jiri                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    18       
Weiss Petr                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    18       

Chernyshov Konstantin       RUS    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    17       
Karhanek Pavel              CZE    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    17       
Kosata Jan                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    17       
Naftalin Solomon            ISR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    17       
Trojan Lubos                CZE    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    17       
Voith Walter                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    17       
Kulhanek Tomas              CZE    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    17       
Petr Martin                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    17       
Vesely Tomas                CZE    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    17       
Pekar Vaclav                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    17       
Luban Peter                 GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    1    17       
Zabehlicky Jiri             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    17       
Kirs Pavel                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    0    1    17       
Milfort Vaclav              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    17       
Vetter Udo                  GER    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    17       
Nyc Voldanova Barbora       CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    17       
Bartos Karel                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    17       
Rezac Jindrich              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    17       

Barna Mandy                 GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    16       
Barthel Ansgar              GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    16       
Biolek Richard Jr.          CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    16       
Dudek Karel                 CZE    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    16       
Gavrilov Alexei             RUS    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    16       
Korinek Bohuslav            CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    16       
Koukolik Alexander          CZE    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    16       
Palla Rostislav             CZE    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    16       
Popper Tomas                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    16       
Potapov Pavel               RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    16       
Schlosser Philipp           GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    16       
Siebenburger Vlastimil      CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    16       
Smejkal Josef               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    16       
Tolstikh Nikolay            RUS    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    16       
Ulrich David                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    16       
Volosin Leon                CZE    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    16       
Zacharias Miroslav          CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    16       
Nemec Otakar                CZE    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    16       
Sill Olaf                   GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    16       

Blazek Milos                SVK    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    15       
Galicek Stanislav           CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    15       
Hasangatin Ramil            RUS    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    15       
Chlewinski Artur            POL    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    15       
Jasny Stanislav             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    15       
Jeitz Christian             LUX    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    15       
Kolesar Milan               SVK    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    15       
Krouzel Jaroslav            CZE    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    15       
Marhan Frantisek            CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    15       
Mazura Tomas                CZE    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    15       
Mezlik Stanislav            CZE    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    15       
Netusil Jakub               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    15       
Paul Peter                  GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    15       
Sakovich Igor               LAT    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    15       
Stetz Jan                   CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    15       
Teske Henrik                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    15       
Vorobiov Evgeny E.          RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    15       
Votava Jan                  CZE    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    15       
Vymetal Milan               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    15       
Vyskocil Neklan             CZE    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    15       
Horacek Michal              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    1    15       
Ilandzis Spyridon           GRE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    15       
Maslanka Piotr              POL    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    15       
Stolba Oldrich              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    15       
Kvapil Pavel                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    1    15       
Seger Ruediger              GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    15       

Aepfler Christian           GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    14       
Avetisyan Aleksey           RUS    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    14       
Hrnciarik Karel             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    14       
Kanovsky David              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    14       
Kolar Dan                   CZE    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    14       
Kudla Vladimir              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    14       
Laznicka Viktor             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    14       
Maslak Konstantin           RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    14       
Meduna Eduard               CZE    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    14       
Muzik Martin                CZE    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    14       
Petek Primoz                SLO    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    14       
Pulpan Jakub                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    14       
Sautkin Sergey              RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    14       
Skacel Jan                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    14       
Tichy Vaclav                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    14       
Turner Jan                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    14       
Vachtfeidl Petr             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    14       
Ziabari Morteza             GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    14       
Borovicka Bohumil           CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    14       
Cerveny Martin              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    1    0    14       
Dovzhenko Viktor            UKR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    14       
Skokan Frantisek            CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    14       
Hasenbank Dirk              GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    14       
Kastner Oldrich             CZE    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    14       
Pfeufer Lion                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    14       
Kompe Joerg                 GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    14       
Jouza Petr                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    14       
Nespurek Petr               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    14       
Fiala Jan                   CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    14       
Plat Vojtech                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    14       
Simek Petr                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    14       

Ananchenko Igor             RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    13       
Bergmann Hans-Dieter        GER    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    13       
Bernasek Jan                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    13       
Bibik Jura                  RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    13       
Drozdov Vladimir E.         RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    13       
Dzubasz Tino                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    13       
Hacaperka Michal            CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    13       
Hermes Frank                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    13       
Hrbolka Ladislav            CZE    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    13       
Jaracz Pawel                POL    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    13       
Jirasek Pavel               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    13       
Kireev Aleksei              RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    13       
Kosina Vladimir             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    13       
Krejci Jan                  CZE    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    13       
Krejci Vladimir             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    13       
Lau Kristina                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    13       
Lechtynsky Jiri             CZE    0    0    1    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    13       
Lintchevski Daniil          RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    13       
Pick Stepan                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    13       
Poglajen Franc              SLO    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    13       
Postupa Pavel               CZE    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    13       
Smekal Zdenek               CZE    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    13       
Sott Pavel                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    13       
Spitsyn Mikhail             RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    13       
Tichy Miroslav              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    13       
Umanec Filip                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    13       
Vavra Pavel                 CZE    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    13       
Vokoun Jan                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    13       
Welle Bernd                 GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    13       
Kirste Olaf                 GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    13       
Macha Martin                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    13       
Hiemer Bernd                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    13       
Ni Polina                   LAT    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    13       
Nisztuk Michal              POL    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    1    0    1    0    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    1    13       
Swicarz Maciej              POL    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    13       
Akesson Ralf                SWE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    13       
Grashuis Aldert-Jan         NED    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    13       
Hajsman Martin              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    1    13       
Nespurek Jan                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    13       
Portych Vaclav              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    1    1    13       
Kraus Ondrej                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    13       
Svitil Radek                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    13       

Bonacic Jascha              GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    12       
Bujak Michal                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    12       
Cernin Radim                CZE    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    12       
Fojtu Tomas                 CZE    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    12       
Gagarkine Nikolay           RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    12       
Gantar Jan                  SLO    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    12       
Handl Martin                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    12       
Hnilicka Michal             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    12       
Hula Lukas                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    12       
Jansa Vlastimil             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    12       
Kalod Radek                 CZE    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    12       
Kantorik Marian             SVK    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    12       
Knobling Rolf               GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    12       
Kovar Vojtech               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    12       
Kuebler Marcus              GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    12       
Kuchta Jiri                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    12       
Kuzmin Gennadiy             RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    12       
Lorenc Josef                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    12       
Meyer Stephan               GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    12       
Novotny Michal              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    12       
Postupa Martin              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    12       
Ptacnikova Lenka            ISL    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    12       
Reichel Tomas               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    12       
Rogalski Krzysztof          POL    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    12       
Rojicek Vojtech             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    12       
Schaffer Ondrej             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    12       
Schueler Hendrik            GER    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    12       
Simmerl Stefan              GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    12       
Skliba Martin               CZE    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    12       
Sladek Vladislav            CZE    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    12       
Staszko Martin              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    12       
Sydow Hardy                 GER    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    12       
Torvenyi Roman              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    12       
Trojacek Pavel              CZE    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    12       
Vanek Tomas                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    12       
Vavra Radim                 CZE    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    12       
Vesely Libor                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    12       
Voelz Stephan               GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    12       
Wagener Claude              LUX    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    12       
Zakhartsov Viacheslav V.    RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    12       
Cerveny Petr                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    12       
Buk Pavel                   CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    12       
Nespurek Vojtech            CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    12       
Soural Jan                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    1    0    12       
Bujnoch Radek               CZE    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    12       
Matulinski Uwe              GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    12       
Ludvik Tomas                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    12       
Mikulenka Tomas             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    12       
Stehlik Pavel               CZE    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    12       

Anatskiy Alexey             UKR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    11       
Balenovic Zvonimir          CRO    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    11       
Bandt Alexander             GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    11       
Barrish Daniel              RSA    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    11       
Beranek Ondrej              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    11       
Bicek Richard               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    11       
Blanck Thorsten             GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    11       
Cerjak Andrej               SLO    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    11       
Biti Ana                    SLO    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    11       
Hlavacek Tomas              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    11       
Hradsky Ales                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    11       
Hrbolka Ladislav            CZE    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    11       
Hubeny Pavel                CZE    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    11       
Hyll Jan                    SVK    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    11       
Jadud Oto                   CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    11       
Jeitz Olivier               LUX    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    11       
Kniest Oliver               GER    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    11       
Krapivina Galina            RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    11       
Kravchenko Sergey           RUS    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    11       
Krensing Jan                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    11       
Krupica Pavel               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    11       
Lazar Miran                 SLO    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    11       
Lemsom Nico                 NED    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    11       
List Andre                  GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    11       
Malivanek Jiri              CZE    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    11       
Marcinko Patrik             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    11       
Matzner Radomil             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    11       
Michlian Stefan             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    11       
Mojzis Jan                  CZE    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    11       
Ondrejat Miroslav           CZE    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    11       
Polyakova Natalia           RUS    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    11       
Pospisil Petr               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    11       
Prymula Roman               CZE    0    1    1    0    1    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    11       
Ringel Zbynek               CZE    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    11       
Rubes Pavel                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    11       
Sergeev Vladimir            UKR    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    11       
Schoen Rudolf               GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    11       
Stratonowitsch Andre        SEY    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    11       
Stukheil Martin             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    11       
Suran Jan                   CZE    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    11       
Thiel Harry                 GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    11       
Trmac Radek                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    11       
Tuma Jiri                   CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    11       
Tumasov Alexandr            ISR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    11       
Valenta Vit Vaclav          CZE    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    11       
Voelz Michael               GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    11       
Volkova Faina               RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    11       
Vrana Jan                   CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    11       
Malinovsky Karel            CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    11       
Adloff Ralf                 GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    11       
Bloss Silvia                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    11       
Hoellmann Ludger            GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    11       
Kotlant Tomas               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    11       
Lalic Bogdan                CRO    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    1    11       
Loecken Siegfried           GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    11       
Raiman Tom                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    11       
Haack Stefan                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    1    1    0    1    1    11       
Paldus Petr                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    11       
Richterova Julie            CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    11       
Horackova Isabela           CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    11       
Levinsky Ladislav           CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    11       

Bartosova Lucie             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    10       
Batakovs Olegs              LAT    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    10       
Berzina Ilze                LAT    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    10       
Blatny Pavel                CZE    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    10       
Bombek Peter                SVK    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    10       
Bryzgalin Kirill            RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    10       
Cach Jakub                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    10       
Cach Ondrej                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    10       
Debevec Blaz                SLO    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    10       
Espig Lutz                  GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    10       
Fedotov Konstantin          RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    10       
Freiman Mark                ISR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    10       
Garrapa Gianluigi           ITA    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    10       
Goerens Jean-Paul           LUX    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    10       
Haub Thorsten Michael       GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    10       
Hernla Lars                 GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    10       
Hoerr Christian             GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    10       
Hracek Zbynek               CZE    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    10       
Hradecky Ivo                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    10       
Chudinovskikh Alexander M   RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    10       
Janssen Volker              GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    10       
Jirka Jiri                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    10       
Karasek Lukas               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    10       
Klecker Tadeas              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    10       
Klenburg Michael            ISR    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    10       
Kokes Bohuslav              CZE    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    10       
Kourek Jozef                CZE    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    10       
Kyas Philipp                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    10       
Lacina Filip                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    10       
Linster Philippe            LUX    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    10       
Lorencova Jitka             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    10       
Matous Pavel                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    10       
Mlynek Petr                 CZE    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    10       
Mueller Fabian              GER    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    10       
Neverov Valeriy             UKR    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    10       
Nigrin Jiri                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    10       
Novacek Pavel               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    10       
Palas Ales                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    10       
Panzhina Jekaterina         LAT    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    10       
Postupova Martina           CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    10       
Rieping Lea                 GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    10       
Rous Daniel                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    10       
Ruzickova Helena            CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    10       
Simek Zdenek                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    10       
Simkin Alexander            RUS    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    1    0    1    0    1    0    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    10       
Stastny Jan                 CZE    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    10       
Steinhart Christoph         GER    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    10       
Stern Ludwig                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    10       
Stock Andreas               GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    10       
Kovarikova Kristyna         CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    10       
Stull Norbert               LUX    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    10       
Svoboda Ivo                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    10       
Tate Alan                   SCO    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    10       
Totsky Leonid               RUS    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    10       
Vala Filip                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    10       
Vonhoff Joerg               GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    10       
Vonhoff Nils                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    10       
Vykouk Jan                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    10       
Weber Dirk                  GER    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    10       
Yuffa Daniil                ESP    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    10       
Zhdanovich Gennady          RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    0    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    10       
Hampel Rudolf               CZE    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    10       
Jurek Josef                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    10       
Kozusek Daniel              WLS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    10       
Stefansson Hannes           ISL    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    0    10       
Zwardon Vojtech             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    0    1    1    0    10       
Balazs Balint               GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    10       
Bertram Karsten             GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    10       
Boettger Christian, Dr.     GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    10       
Hoerr Matthias              GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    0    1    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    10       
Hoppe Andreas               GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    10       
Mueer Sebastian             GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    1    10       
Novak Vaclav                CZE    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    10       
Radovic Stefan              SWE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    1    10       
Medunova Vera               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    10       
Balluch Ivan                SVK    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    10       

Auerbach Florian            GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Balacek Tadeas              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Biriukov Oleg V.            RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Bobak Martin                SVK    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Boehning Kilian             GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    9        
Burgermeister Michal        CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Cechura Petr                CZE    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Cernousek Lukas             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    9        
Cetina Klemen               SLO    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Cifka Stanislav             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Djubek Boris                SVK    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    1    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Freisler Pavel              CZE    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Gengler Pierre              LUX    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Green Per                   SWE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Gregor Jiri                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Groenegres Thomas           GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    9        
Hendriks Victor             NED    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    9        
Hovad Vaclav                CZE    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Huebscher Joachim           GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Huttner Milos               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Chetverik Maxim             FID    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Janturin Artur              RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Jedlicka Jan                CZE    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Jirovsky Milos              CZE    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Johnova Eliska              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Kavcic Zan                  SLO    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Klima Lukas                 CZE    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Kononenko Dmitry            UKR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Kovalev Andrei              BLR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Kratochvil Josef            CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Kratochvil Vit              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    9        
Kubik Jaroslav              CZE    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Laubrock Paul               GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    9        
Lorenc Adam                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    9        
Martinec Jan                CZE    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Martinek Lubomir            CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Merkel Toni                 GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Meshkovs Nikita             LAT    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Mihailovs Jurijs            LAT    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Michenka Jozef              CZE    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    9        
Mojzis Jaroslav             CZE    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Mokryk Radomyr              UKR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    9        
Moroder Stefan              ITA    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    9        
Navara David                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Nemcova Katerina            USA    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Ni Viktorija                USA    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Novak Petr                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Petek Francka               SLO    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Petrun Milan                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Pevny Martin                SVK    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Popov Mikhail               RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    9        
Potapenko Alexey            RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Potapova Tatiana            RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Prasek Vladimir             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Pribyl Jaroslav             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Prochazka Petr              CZE    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Reutsky Sergei              RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Rusnak Jan                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Vrskova Gabriela            CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Seyb Dieter                 GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Schaffer David              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Stanek Bohumil              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Strekalovski Viktor         RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Studnicka Tomas             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Sudarev Igor                RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    1    0    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    9        
Sucharda David              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    9        
Tokranovs Dmitrijs          LAT    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Tomazini Zan                SLO    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    9        
Truksa Vaclav               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Tunik Gennady               RUS    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Ursic Mateja                SLO    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Kutin Simona                SLO    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Vidic Teja                  SLO    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Voboril Pavel               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Vrublevskaya Olga           RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Yakimenko Alexander A.      FID    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    9        
Zeman Arnost                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    9        
Joukl Jakub                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    9        
Joukl Martin                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    9        
Nosek Jan                   CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    9        
Bures Vit                   CZE    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    9        
Kjartansson Gudmundur       ISL    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    9        
Polich Sergei               UKR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    0    9        
Richterova Natasa           CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    9        
Kvapil Petr                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    9        
Schoeppe Christian          GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    9        
Firsova Tetiana             UKR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    9        
Cagara Paulina              POL    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    9        
Dobrowolski Piotr           POL    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    9        
Hempel Kevin                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    9        
Karnstedt Felix             GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    1    9        
Lokander Martin             SWE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    9        
Range Felix                 GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    9        
Roset John                  NOR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    9        
Vnoucek Pavel               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    9        
Laith Kasib                 IRQ    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    9        
Mader Roland                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    9        
Richter Rudolf              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    9        
Richterova Natasa           CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    9        
Gloser David                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    9        
Stary Lukas                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    9        

Ageichenko Genadi A         RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Ayrijan Yuri                RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Bambusek Vladislav          CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Bauer Jindrich              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Beinke Lukas                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Bente Bjoern                GER    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    8        
Bilek Marek                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    8        
Biolek Richard              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Borek Pavel                 CZE    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Bozic Marjan                SLO    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Brenninger Daniel           ITA    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    8        
Broz Pavel                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Bucinskas Valdas            LTU    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Buchnicek Petr              CZE    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Burian Andre                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    8        
Burian Simon                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    8        
Burmakin Vladimir           RUS    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Cagasik Tomas               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Cedikova Katerina           CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Dietzsch Peter              GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Dorst Johannes              GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Dubansky Bohuslav           CZE    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Dzalbo Andrejs              LAT    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Eisner Oldrich              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Fiala Zdenek                CZE    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Froehlich Manuel            GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Gabor Gregor                GER    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Gavrilovs Dmitrijs          LAT    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Gorbatenko Alexander        RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    8        
Hajek Lukas                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Jarabinsky Martin           CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8                                      
Jezek Zdenek                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Kaeck Ralf                  GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Kareva Natalia              RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Kaser Jiri                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Kasik Miroslav              CZE    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Kastner Vojtech             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Kazantsev Valentin          BLR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Kellner Petr                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Khmelev Mikhail             RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    8        
Kirs Dusan                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Konopka Michal              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Kopasov Alexander           RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Kopecek Ivan                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    8        
Korinek Ondrej              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Korol Jiri                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Koubek Vaclav               CZE    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Krejcova Katerina           CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Krena Bohuslav              CZE    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Litovchenko Anna            RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Kyas Michael, Dr.           GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Leonardi Caterina           SLO    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Liduch Filip                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Londyn Radek                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Lubbe Alexander             GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Lucovnik Tilen              SLO    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    8        
Maly Antonin                CZE    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Marsalek Lubos              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Marutkins Olegs             LAT    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Mickevicius Juras           LTU    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Mihulkova Dana              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Miskulin Dennis             SWE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    8        
Moberg Jan Rune             NOR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Mokhova Kristina            RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Movsesian Sergei            ARM    0    0    1    0    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    8        
Mraz Ondrej                 SVK    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Mudra Tomas                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Mulenko Alexander           RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    8        
Nakar Eylon                 ISR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Nemcova Karolina            CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Neumann Florian             GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Nicklaus Timm               GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    8        
Novak Michal                CZE    0    0    1    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Novosadova Kristyna         CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Pajeken Wolfgang            GER    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Palla Stanislav             CZE    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Pecnik Primoz               SLO    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    8        
Pedersen Jacob Bang         DEN    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Pesl Jan                    CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Pfeifer Frank               GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Prachar Josef               CZE    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Pribyl Radomir              CZE    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Pulpan Matej                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Rasik Vitezslav             CZE    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Rehurek Lukas               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Reznicek Dominik            CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Chigaeva Anastasia          RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Scerbin Dmitrij             RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Semenova Elena              RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Semjonovs Ilja              LAT    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    8        
Schaink Daan                NED    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    8        
Schulz Anja                 GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Silar Lubomir               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Slampa Jan                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Sluka Radek                 CZE    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Stehno Pavel                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Hagarova Zuzana             SVK    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Strasil Pavel               CZE    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Sucharda Tomas              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    8        
Szotkowski Bohuslav         CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    8        
Szudra Heinz-Werner         GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Teitelbaums Aleksandrs      LAT    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Tokranovs Arturs            LAT    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    8        
Toman Jaroslav              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Tomazini Aljosa             SLO    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Trnka Jaroslav              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Valickova Martina           CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Van Dam Niels               NED    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    8        
Veltkamp Gerben             NED    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Vit Jakub                   CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    8        
Vorisek Jaroslav            CZE    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Vymazal Bronislav           CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Zakhartsov Vladimir         RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Zamecnik Jan                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Zelenka Jaroslav            CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Zilka Stepan                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Zvara Petr                  CZE    0    1    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    8        
Elias Jakub                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    8        
Gressmann Hanna             GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    8        
Kratochvil Karel            CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    8        
Kubat Pavel                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    8        
Souralova Venuse            CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    8        
Svec Ludek                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    8        
Vins Karel                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    8        
Amboss Michael              GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    1    8        
Auwens Michel               NED    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    8        
Goldenbaum Tobias           GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    8        
Halousek Jaroslav           CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    8        
Modder Frank                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    1    8        
Starke Daniel               GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    8        
Ricar Jiri                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    8        
Berka Jiri                  CZE    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    1    8        
Cabala Tadeas               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    8        
Jirousek Jan                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    8        
Ret Adam Josef              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    8        
Sikorova Olga               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    8        
Jun Rudolf                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    8        
Kusa Jakub                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    8        
Kutek Jiri                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    8        
Rokos Filip                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    8        

Abel Dennes                 GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Altenbernd Dirk             GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    7        
Arutinian David             GEO    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Balhar Michael              GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    7        
Batka Josef                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Belyakov Bogdan             RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    7        
Berger Richard              AUT    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Bergmeyer Sebastian         GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Bielavsky Jiri              CZE    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Bilek Jaroslav              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    7        
Bilek Vaclav                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Bindig Markus               GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Blazek Jaroslav             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Boruchovsky Avital          ISR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    7        
Botvinnik Roman             ISR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    7        
Buono Valerio               ITA    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Burmistrov Mikhail          RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    7        
Cach Zdenek                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Cermak Miroslav             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Cuhra Martin                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Daubenfeld Gilles           LUX    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Dechant Georg               GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    7        
Dechant Max                 GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    7        
Dobrotka Martin             SVK    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Dorjkhuu Tuvshinbayar       CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Dosoudil Pavel              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Dreiseitel Ursula           GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Dreiseitel Werner           GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Filipenko Alexander V       RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    7        
Franz Tobias                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    0    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Gablech Imrich              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Geller Jakov                RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Gorbatov Alexej             RUS    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    7        
Gorsic Jure                 SLO    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Graudons Karsten            GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Hadraba Vladimir            CZE    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Hagara Eduard               SVK    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Hajek Jaroslav              CZE    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Haupt Jaromir               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    7        
Helmrich Daniel             GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Heyne Lukas                 GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Hodova Lucie                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Chan Naruna                 RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    7        
Choutka Vladimir            CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Chovanec Vladimir           SVK    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    7        
Jakubek Peter               SVK    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Jarolim Jan                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Jedlickova Petra            CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Kabanov Nikolai             RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Kabelka Ondrej              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Kaeding Wolfgang            GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    7        
Kaisler Martin              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Pakskis Kristaps            LAT    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Kapusta Petr                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Karl Binh                   GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Keller Franz                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Klek Hanna Marie            GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Klimek Petr                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    7        
Kofler Thomas               ITA    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    7        
Kolar Stanislav             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    7        
Kopasov Evgeny              RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Kopecky Vaclav              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Korobov Anton               UKR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Korotkjevich Stanislav      UKR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Kravtsiv Martyn             UKR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Krmencik Roman              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Kubikova Alena              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Kubikova Hana               CZE    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Kudla Richard               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Kuljasevic Davorin          CRO    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Kulovana Eva                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Kuznetsov Viktor            RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    1    0    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Kyas Marcel                 GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Lehmann Holger              GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    7        
Lesger Morrison             NED    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Linhart Jaroslav            CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Lubbe Nikolas               GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Lukonin Andrey              RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    7        
Lushnikov Evgeny            RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Macek Kamil                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Maiorov Nikita              FID    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Mar Tomas                   CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Martens Rene                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    7        
Mashinskaya Iulia           RUS    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Matejcek Jiri               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Matous Radek                CZE    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Meduna Eduard               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Melderis Uldis              LAT    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Melichar Zdenek             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    7        
Mezera Lukas                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Mikyska Kamil               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Mohamed Hossein             UAE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Moskaleva Arina             RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    7        
Neuwirth Jakub              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Nguyen Dang Huy Duc         GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Nielsen Jan                 DEN    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Mauritsson Sebastian        SWE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Novotny Ales                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Oberhofer Cedric            GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    7        
Oberhofer Marie             GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    7        
Oberhofer Peter             GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    7        
Olejnicek Jiri              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Orel Anze                   SLO    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Oresky Jan                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Orlyanskaya Darya           UKR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Ortmann David               GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Pakosta Miroslav            CZE    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Palas Milan                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Pecak Ivan                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    1    0    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Pekurin Yury                ISR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    7        
Pinkava Josef               CZE    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Piza Vlastimil              CZE    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Polansky Adam Lubos         CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    7        
Raudive Aivars              LAT    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Richter Michael             GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Rogos Jan                   SVK    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Rogule Laura                LAT    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Sabolova Kristyna           CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Salzmann Jan                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Saroun Radek                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Shanava Konstantine         GEO    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Schaefer Patrick            GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Schneider David             GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Schneider Ilja              GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Schoenbeck Stephan          GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Schuh Dirk                  GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Schulz Petra                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Sitnik Igor                 SLO    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Skroch Martin               CZE    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Smirnovs Aleksandrs         LAT    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Smith Axel                  SWE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Snorek Milan                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Sodomka Adam                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Solc Filip                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    7        
Somer Jakub                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Soucek Milan                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Srkal Miroslav              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    7        
Steiner Pavel               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Stepan Michal               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Stupak Kirill               BLR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Suchomelova Simona          CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    7        
Sulc Jaromir                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Sundararajan Kidambi        IND    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Svoboda Jiri                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    7        
Svoboda Karel               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Teryaeva Valeria            RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    7        
Titan Matej                 SLO    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Tunger Mario                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    7        
Gladskikh Maria             RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Turcheniak Yury             RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Volak Michal                CZE    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Vondra Lukas                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Vukusic Marin               CRO    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Walter Thomas               GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Yagupov Igor                RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    7        
Zahalka Jan                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Zapletal Jiri               CZE    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Zdrazil Bohumir             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Zeleny Tomas                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Zeman Arnost                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Zemlicka Vit                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Zimmermann Julian           GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Zmatlik Tomas               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    7        
Vermirovsky Vlastimil       CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    7        
Fencl Pavel                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    7        
Muller Petr                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    0    7        
Stocek Martin               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    7        
Paldus Jan                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    7        
Balazs Kata                 GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    7        
Brunner Alexander           GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    7        
Lorenc Oldrich              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    7        
Shilov Sergej               UKR    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    7        
Vochozka Jindrich           CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    7        
Sindler Jaromir             CZE    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    7        
Babijczuk Wojciech          POL    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    7        
Gressmann Moritz            GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    7        
Chubar Vladimir             UKR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    7        
Jares Michal                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    7        
Karas Marek                 SVK    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    1    7        
Kulon Klaudia               POL    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    1    7        
Nespurek Jakub              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    7        
Stekl Filip                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    7        
Svanda Ondrej               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    7        
Valik Ondrej                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    7        
Brozka Karel                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    1    7        
Ivan Laszlo                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    7        
Perutka Tomas               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    7        

Adnoy Hallvard V.           NOR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Agacinski Tadeusz           POL    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    6        
Alwaeli Looay               IRQ    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    6        
Andrejczuk Beata            POL    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Arndt Uwe                   GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Bachstein Dustin            GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    6        
Balin Jan                   CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Mala Anna                   CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Baraeva Irina               RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Niyazgulova Marina          RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Baryshpolets Andrey         UKR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Bauma Jiri                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Baumann Gerd                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    6        
Berezjuk Sergej             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Braeuer Franz               GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    6        
Braschi Giancarlo           ITA    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Breder Dennis               GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Brunner Sophia              GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    6        
Bulova Tatiana              RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    6        
Buran Jaroslav              CZE    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Bures Jaroslav              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Cerny David                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    6        
Cerovsky Marek              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Cizek Ondrej                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Cocek Oldrich               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Del Mastro Marco            ITA    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Dorn Carina                 GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Dreise Mario                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    6        
Eiriksson Sigurdur          ISL    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Fedorovsky Michael          GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Fiala Robert                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Fiegenbaum Manuel           GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Filipovic Aliaksandr        BLR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Flasar Jaroslav             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Formanek Martin             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Franke Thomas               GER    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Frgalova Hana               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Gheng Christian             GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Gheng Dominik               GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Glaser Maximilian           GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    6        
Golovko Anton               RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    6        
Graf Lucas                  GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    6        
Sinkevica Julija            LAT    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Grekh Andrey                UKR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    6        
Grigorian Spartak           GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Grigoriants Sergey          HUN    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    6        
Grigorova Evgenia           RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Gruenter Martin             GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Grundman Vaclav             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Gutenev Alexander           RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Haase Pavel                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    6        
Hamann Marcus               GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    6        
Havranek Tomas              CZE    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Hedman Erik                 SWE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Hilgendorff Finn            GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Hoerkner Nico               GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    6        
Homolkova Ivana             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    6        
Chytilek Roman              CZE    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Ingason Sigurdur            ISL    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Jakl Ales                   CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Jandl Vojtech               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Janecek Frantisek           CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Jansen Christof             LUX    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Jedlicka Lubos              CZE    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Jirovsky Pavel              CZE    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Jiruse Josef                CZE    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    6        
Jorczik Julian              GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Juenemann Marcel            GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Kaderabek Jiri              CZE    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    6        
Kaiser Rudolf               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Kalajzic Ivan               CRO    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Kalod Michal                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Kalousek Vladimir           CZE    0    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Kaluzny Wlodzimierz         POL    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Kamarad Frantisek           CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Kamrla Robin                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Kaphle Sebastian            GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Kapitza Mathias, Dr.        GER    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Karaba David                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Kassani Sam                 SWE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Kastner Kamil               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Kearns Christopher          GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    6        
Klemm David                 GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Knop Jim                    GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Korman Maxim                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Kotlant Jan                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Kotyza Bohumil              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Kozak Milos                 CZE    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Kranjec Toni                SLO    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Kratochvil Jakub            CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Krecek Jan                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Kuchynka Lukas              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Lahner Jakub                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Lasinskas Povilas           LTU    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Laubert Johannes            GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Laubrock Sophia             GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    6        
Linnert Niklas              GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    6        
Lofaldli Sofie              RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    6        
Luebsen Keno                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Lukovski Lev                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    6        
Malakhov Igor               RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    6        
Maliszewski Jaroslaw        POL    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Marikova Jana               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Meier Volker                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Meissner Felix              GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    6        
Melichar Vojtech            CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Micanek Tomas               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Mikes Jan                   CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Mikhalevski Alexander       ISR    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Milchenko Valerii           RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    6        
Minina Veronika             RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Rojickova Monika            SVK    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Nad Boris                   CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Nehyba Martin               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    6        
Nemcova Kristyna            CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Nemecek Pavel               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    6        
Neumann Joerg               GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Nguyen Thai Dai Van         CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    6        
Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh        CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    6        
Nguyen Dang Lukas           GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Nielsen Tommy               DEN    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Noetzel Felix               GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Ockay Tomas                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Parfenov Vladimir           RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Parhomenko Margarita        LAT    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Pavlis Jaromir              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Petraz Martin               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Pirklova Hana               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Pisk Petr                   CZE    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Pliva Petr                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    6        
Postl Petr                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Pranizin Gennady            RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Praznik Niko                SLO    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Priborsky Ivo               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Pribyl Jakub                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Prouza Tomas                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Rabenstein Stefan           GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Radovanovic Jovica          SRB    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Raum Sebastian              GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Reitinger Petr              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Ribkinskis Tomass           LAT    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Sauerwald Mario             GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    6        
Roller Paul                 LUX    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Rujder Tibor                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Rychna Lukas                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Ryzner Jiri                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Samarin Leonid              ISR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    6        
Saric Ante                  CRO    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Savitskiy Sergey            RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Sazonova Elena N.           RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Sdunzik Jennifer            GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Seidl Stepan                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Semcesen Daniel             SWE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Semjonovs Vsevolods         LAT    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Seyb Alexander              GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Shcherbin Matvei            RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Shifman Michael             ISR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Schaarschmidt Kay           GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Scheidt Mike Niklas         GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    6        
Schmalz Michal              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Schmidt Martin              GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Schneider Christian         GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Schula Michal               CZE    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Schulz Jens                 GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Simunek Filip               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Sklar Michael               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Skoda Martin                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Slaby Milos                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Slavik Libor                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Slovak Pavel                CZE    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Smirnov Boris               RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    6        
Macikova Ksenia             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Smith Nigel                 ENG    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Sodoma Jan                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Sojka Ales                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Spalir Jernej               SLO    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Spreer Lutz                 GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    6        
Steil-Antoni Fiona          LUX    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Stocek Pavel                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    6        
Strunski Andreas            GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Surzikova Vera              LAT    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Svoboda Vaclav              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Sylvan Jacob                DEN    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    6        
Taran Denys                 UKR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    6        
Tesar Patrik                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    6        
Tikkanen Hans               SWE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Tjurin Alexander P.         RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Toman Ondrej                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Tomasu Martin               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Trapl Dalibor               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Trasak Ondrej               CZE    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Trpin Alenka                SLO    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Tuma Jan                    CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Utkin Egor                  RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Utratil Ferdinand           CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Vaculik Martin              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Valickova Petra             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Van Heuveln Henk            NED    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    6        
Vancura Daniel              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Vavrak Peter                SVK    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Velicka Petr                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Vinklarek Ondrej            CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Vitova Anna                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Vlasak Lukas                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Volkov Aleksandr            RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    6        
Von Jan Lena                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
von Keyserlingk Chanda      GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Vyparina Matej              SVK    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Walek Milan                 CZE    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Wallgren Ulf                SWE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Walter Florian              GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Wehner Janis                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    6        
Wenke Oldrich               CZE    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Wierum Colin                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Wichs Jakub                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Worpenberg Matthias         GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Yefimov Mstislav            RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Yelisieiev Yevhenii         UKR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    6        
Yli-Hakuni Juha             FIN    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    6        
Zajc Jan                    SLO    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Zeinert Michal              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Zhigalko Sergei             BLR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Zikmund Daniel              CZE    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Zoubek David                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Bulockin Martin             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    6        
Juchelka Marek              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    6        
Suliga Eckhard              GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    6        
Avilova Yulia               SUI    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    6        
Carlsson Pontus             SWE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    6        
Glock Benjamin              GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    6        
Lilienthal Niels Bennett    GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    6        
Rogalski Piotr              POL    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    6        
Towse Mark John             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    6        
Rychtecky Pavel             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    6        
Vogel Roven                 GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    6        
Kratky Josef                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    6        
Brazda Vit                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    6        
Fischer Erik                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    6        
Keller Peter                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    1    6        
Knott Joseph                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    6        
Kosiorek Marek              POL    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    6        
Kutzner Joachim             GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    1    1    0    0    1    6        
Lee Chulwoo                 KOR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    6        
Nikel Rastislav             SVK    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    6        
Nurkiewicz Maciej           POL    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    6        
Paszewski Mateusz           POL    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    6        
Rous Dominik                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    6        
Schuffenhauer Robert        GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    1    6        
Simon Tessa                 GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    6        
Svobodova Michaela          CZE    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    6        
Krejci Zdenek               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    6        
Vodicka Pavel               CZE    0    1    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    6        
Balazec Ludovit             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    6        
Sochorova Petra             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    6        
Drasnar Lukas               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    1    6        
Drasnar Pavel               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    1    6        
Gloser Tomas                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    6        
Krueger Thomas              GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    6        
Malinovsky Petr             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    1    6        
Ptacek Vladimir             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    6        
Schulz Jannis               GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    1    6        
Taborsky Rostislav          CZE    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    6        
Vrzal Tomas                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    1    6        
Jun Robert                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    6        
Kutak Jaroslav              CZE    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    6        
Noe Christopher             GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    6        
Novotny Martin              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    6        
Pejrimovska Viola Ruby      CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    6        
Pejrimovsky Tadeas Rubel    CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    1    6        
Zuziak Petr                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    1    6        

Adelhuette Dennis           GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    5        
Aldegeerds Julian           GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Aliavdin Nikolai            BLR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Altenbernd Jannis-Domenik   GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Andreev Artem               RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Andreeva Elena              HUN    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Arngrimsson Dagur           ISL    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Ayriyan Bella               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Baeumler Ilja               GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Baisakow Alexander          GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Balabaev Farit              KAZ    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Barrish Michal              RSA    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Bartek Ladislav             SVK    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Becker Nils                 GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Bednar Jan                  SVK    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    5        
Bednar Marcel               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Bednar Petr                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Beisser Jacob               GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Berdychevskaya Natasha      RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Berezovics Alexander        RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Berger Steve                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Berchtenbreiter Maximilian  GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Bernik Alja                 SLO    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Biktimirovs Konstantins     LAT    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Bjarnehag Peter             SWE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Blodig Reinhard             GER    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    5        
Bohman Leif                 SWE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Bohunek Jan                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Bosboom Harold              NED    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Brokken Dennis              NED    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Brozova Renata              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Bruedigam Martin            GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    5        
Buchholz Ralf               GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Buchloh Adrian              GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    5        
Bus Daniel                  CZE    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Cappai Davide               ITA    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Cech Martin                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Cejda Moritz                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    5        
Cermak Michael              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Contos Vaclav               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Danada Ondrej               SVK    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Dechant Johanna             GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Denisart Anthony            FRA    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Diederichs Luise            GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Dietrich Maximilian         GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Dinger Florian              GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Drahota Ales                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Drnovsek Gal                SLO    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    5        
Druchenko Mikhail           RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    5        
Dubinsky Alexander          RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    5        
Dumkova Daniela             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Dushenok Anna               RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Eisenbeiser Amadeus         GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Erenberg Ariel              ISR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    5        
Fedotov Daniil              RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    5        
Fink Leander                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Foermes Alexander           GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Fruebing Stefan             GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Gafner Evgeny J.            RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Galaktionov Artem           RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Gallien Fabian              GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Galochkin Sergei            RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Garreis Julian              GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Geilfuss Valentin           GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Gheng Josef                 GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    5        
Gheng Simona                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Glantz Robert               GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Gohla Ulf                   GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Grabarczyk Miroslaw         POL    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Grabinsky Vladimir          UKR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    5        
Grochtmann Stephan          GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Gutmans Mihail              LAT    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Harcuba Adam                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    5        
Harcuba Jan                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    5        
Haring Viktor               SVK    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    5        
Havlik Jindrich             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Heidrich Manfred            GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Hempel Heike                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    5        
Herbold Manfred             GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Herskovic Radek             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Hincenbergs Helmuts         LAT    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Hlousek Dusan               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Hoffmann Dustin             GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Hohluks Aleksandrs          LAT    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Holes Michal                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Hollan Petr                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    5        
Holmsgaard Henrik           DEN    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Pernicova Tana              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Hoppe Michael               GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Hrdina Robin                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    5        
Hulshof Peter               NED    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Chekletsov Egor             RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    5        
Chekletsov Ilya             RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    5        
Chekletsova Darya           RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    5        
Chovan Milan                SVK    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    5        
Christensen Henrik          DEN    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Igumnov Alexandr            RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    5        
Igumnov Igor                RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    5        
Ivanov Igor                 LAT    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    5        
Ivanov Mikhail M            SRB    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Iwanziw Niklas              GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Jaeckel Wolfgang            GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Jaickis Vladislavs          LAT    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Jakoubek Jakub              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Jakubowska Anna             POL    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Jaracz Barbara              POL    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Jefremov Aivar              LAT    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Jelinek Vaclav              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Jemeljanova Irina           LAT    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Jiricek Vojtech             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    5        
John Jiri                   CZE    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Jurasek Miroslav            CZE    0    1    0    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Jurek Miroslav              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Kajan Milan                 SVK    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Kaluzny Matyas              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Kantans Toms                LAT    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Kantor Petr                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Kaphle Stephan              GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Karasik Evgeni              ISR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Karavade Eesha              IND    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Kasparov Sergey             FID    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Kewe Stefan                 GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Kim Alexey                  KOR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Knize Vaclav                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Kastnerova Zuzana           CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Koepke Christian            GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Kofler Oswald               ITA    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    5        
Kohtz Andreas               GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Koch Elisabeth              GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Koch Yannick                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Koivusalo Ville             FIN    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    5        
Kolar Daniel                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Kolasa Pjotrs               LAT    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    5        
Konopka Filip               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Kopecky Jiri                CZE    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Kopnicka Katarina           SVK    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    5        
Kopnicky Frantisek          SVK    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    5        
Kosov Igor                  RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Koykka Pekka                FIN    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    5        
Kraemer Martin              GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Kraus Tomas                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    5        
Kravtsov Alexey             RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Krivoborodov Vasily         GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Krumpacnik Domen            SLO    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Kueck Artur                 GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    5        
Kyrylko Vadym               UKR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    5        
Langenfeld Olaf             GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Latvala Pentti              FIN    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Laubsch Bernd               GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Lavendelis Egons            LAT    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Liberman Alexander          RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Liska Krystof               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    5        
Llaneza Vega Victor         ESP    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Madynski Pawel              POL    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Malek Lukas                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Mares Jan                   CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Markos Jan                  SVK    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Marszalek Maciej            POL    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Massironi Marco             ITA    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Mastalir Josef              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Matejovic Juraj             SVK    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Mishin Alexei               RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Mojzis Martin               CZE    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Mokryk Danylo               UKR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Monin Nikolay               RUS    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Monninger Moritz            GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Mons Leon                   GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Moravec Vit                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    5        
Mozharov Mikhail            RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    5        
Mraz Martin                 SVK    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Mrazova Monika              SVK    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Muecher Patric              GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Mueller Ralf                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    5        
Mukashev Aminzhan           KAZ    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Mukashev Assan              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Mustafina Dinara            RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Nabaty Tamir                ISR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Nekvinda Michal             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    5        
Netzer Jacques              FRA    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Nguyen Anh Van              GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Nguyen Minh Thuy            GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Nikolaev Leonid             UKR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Nova Michaela               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    5        
Obodchuk Andrei             FID    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Obsivac Josef               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    5        
Okara Andrey                RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Oleksiyenko Mykhaylo        UKR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Oparin Grigoriy             USA    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Orning Pascal               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Orschulik Nils              GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Ott Florian                 GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Overbeck Thorsten           GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Palchun Grigory             RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Vavruskova Romana           CZE    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Pavelka Hubert Jan          CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Pavlova Natalia             RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Pel Bonno                   NED    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Peroutka Ivo                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Petrova Kristyna            CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    5        
Petrovskis Olegs            LAT    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Pfretzschner Roland         GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Pitkaranta Tapio            FIN    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Plachetka Jan               SVK    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Polak Tomas                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Poleschikov Alexey          RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Ponizil Cyril               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Shapir (Porat) Maya         ISR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Potyavin Igor               RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Prokop Matej                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Provaznik Jiri              CZE    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Ptacek Jan                  CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    5        
Ptak Adrian                 GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Pukl Rostislav              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Pulpan Ondrej               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    5        
Rafaja Marek                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Rashitov Denis              RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    5        
Rau Nikita                  GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Reinkemeier Fabian          GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Rethmann Kristin            GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Riakhovskii Mark            RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Riha Vojtech                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Rjabzev Konstantin          RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Rozhkov Viacheslav          RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Saiyn Zhanat                KAZ    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Sarkozy Ladislav            SVK    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Saucuk Martin               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Serban Vlad                 LUX    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Serdt Simon                 SLO    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Sergin Mark                 GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Shumilov Illya              UKR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Schabel Eberhard            GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Sibriaev Aleksandr          RUS    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Simek Jan                   CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Singer Milan                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Amerika Katrina             LAT    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Skreno Vladimir             SVK    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Sochacki Wojtek             FRA    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Soural Karel                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    5        
Spitsyn Vadim               RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Srebrnic Marko              SLO    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Stanetzek Carsten           GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Stodola Zdenek              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    5        
Strohm Christian            GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Stross Frantisek            CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Styblo Michal               CZE    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Suhre Lars                  GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Svanda Adam                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    5        
Sveda Frantisek             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    5        
Sychev Daniil               RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Tejkal Jiri                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
ter Stal Sven               GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    5        
Tokranova Evelina           LAT    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    5        
Toma Katarzyna              ENG    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Tserendorj Batsaikhan       USA    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    5        
Vacek Jaroslav              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    5        
Vanek Marian                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Velina Valeria              GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Vesely Roman                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Vilimova Julie              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    5        
Vorobiov Ivan               RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Vorobyov Yrij               UKR    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Vrkota Milos                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Walz Edgar                  GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Warakomska Anna             POL    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Yagupov Fedor               RUS    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Neuman Zakoucka Adela       CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Ziemann Christian           GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    5        
Zoll Detlef                 GER    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Zorko Jure                  SLO    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Zpevak Pavel                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Zverina Jan                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    5        
Hille Wolfram               GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    5        
Fuchs Florian               GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    5        
Gillmeister Gino            GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    5        
Hesse Henrik                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    5        
Husarik Branko              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    5        
Ludwig Lea                  GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0    5        
Macek Ondrej                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    5        
Novak Vitezslav             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    5        
Pribyl Viktor               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    5        
Pribylova Sofie             CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    1    0    5        
Pruetting Lucas             GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    0    1    0    1    0    5        
Kellner Rene                GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    5        
Hollan Martin               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    1    5        
Horak Martin                CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    0    1    0    0    1    5        
Klimakovs Sergejs           LAT    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    5        
Maul Maik                   GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    5        
Nguyen Alex Dac-Vuong       GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    1    1    0    0    1    5        
Roessler Ulrike             GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    5        
Steiner Bruno               AUT    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    5        
ter Stal Danja Yvonne       GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    5        
ter Stal Lars               GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    5        
ter Stal Rainer             GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    0    0    1    5        
Zatko Gregor                SVK    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    5        
Zdrazil Tomas               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    1    5        
Berghold Lotta              GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    5        
Beyer Clemens               GER    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    5        
Slovak Kilian               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    0    1    1    5        
Dobsinsky Petr              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    5        
Jurcik Marian               SVK    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    5        
Kvapil Paul                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    5        
Macek Jaroslav              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    5        
Pacl Vaclav                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    5        
Pavlicek Lukas              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    5        
Pisova Adriana              CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    5        
Rabatin Jakub               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    5        
Stary Vojtech               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    5        
Vestfal Jan                 CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    1    5        
Zigmund David               CZE    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    1    0    0    0    1    1    1    1    5