Backgammon

A - Hlavní turnaj/Main tournament

HAINZ OPEN 

 

KONEČNÉ VÝSLEDKY:

Place	Name               	Feder	Score	  Minor  	Buch.	M-Buch.

  1  	Gerald Schaefer    	GER  	6    	59.0-27.0	 29.0	   21.0
  2  	Bill Pope          	GBR  	5    	52.0-40.0	 25.0	   17.0
  3  	Steffen Koetz      	GER  	4    	49.0-43.0	 27.0	   19.0
  4  	Volker Sonnabend   	GER  	5    	50.0-41.0	 29.0	   21.0
  5 	Jan Šťastna        	CZE  	5    	54.0-26.0	 29.0	   20.0
  6  	Martin Žižka       	CZE  	5    	55.0-38.0	 22.0	   15.0
  7 	Luboš Vencl        	CZE  	4    	48.0-39.0	 25.0	   18.0
  8  	Eva Žižková        	CZE  	4    	53.0-45.0	 25.0	   18.0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9   	Johann Webersberger	AUT  	4    	41.0-41.0	 24.0	   17.0
 10    	Martin Filipi      	CZE  	4    	49.0-50.0	 27.0	   19.0
 11  	Jan Černý          	CZE  	4    	36.0-48.0	 23.0	   15.0
 12	Tomáš Lamser       	CZE  	3    	47.0-48.0	 24.0	   17.0
 13    	Marco Cecchetto    	ITA  	3    	49.0-51.0	 29.0	   21.0
 14    	Vladimír Suchý     	CZE  	3    	45.0-47.0	 26.0	   18.0
 15    	Jiří Olejníček     	CZE  	3    	45.0-48.0	 21.0	   14.0
 16  	Bastian Schmidt    	GER  	3    	39.0-56.0	 23.0	   15.0
 17	Pavla Vidanová     	CZE  	2    	47.0-51.0	 18.0	   12.0
 18    	Ingrid Sonnabend   	GER  	2    	41.0-51.0	 20.0	   13.0
 19    	Pavel Frič         	CZE  	2    	44.0-58.0	 25.0	   18.0
 20    	Tamaz Gongadzhe    	CZE  	2    	37.0-52.0	 23.0	   16.0
 21    	Pavel Zaroal       	CZE  	2    	36.0-52.0	 21.0	   14.0
 22    	Matthias Kuehnel   	GER  	2    	34.0-58.0	 24.0	   17.0

Speedgammon

Pořadí    Jméno              Výhry	1   2   3   4   5   6   
1         Jan Šťastna     	5	x   5   5   5   5   5   	
2         Volker Sonnabend      3	3   x   5   5   5   0   
3         Luboš Vencl         	2	3   4   x   4   5   5   
4         Pavla Vidanová       	2	4   1   5   x   4   5   
5         Ingrid Sonnabend     	2	0   2   0   5   x   5   
6         Bill Pope        	1	2   5   4   0   2   x   
4 x 5 5 5 5 5

Speedgammon - KO tournament


FINÁLE:
Ingrid Sonnabend Vladimír Suchý W-L


SEMIFINÁLE:
Vladimír Suchý Ingrid Sonnabend W-L
Ingrid Sonnabend Martin Filipi W-L


ČTVRTFINÁLE:
Ingrid Sonnabend Pavla Vidanová W-L
Vladimír Suchý Pavel Zaoral W-L
Ingrid Sonnabend Tamaz Gongadzhe W-L
Martin Filipi Pavel Zaoral W-L


One-point match - KO tournament


FINÁLE:
Martin Žižka Bill Pope 1-0


SEMIFINÁLE:
Martin Žižka Pavel Zaroal 1-0

Bill Pope Pavel Frič 1-0


ČTVRTFINÁLE:
Pavel Zaroal Marco Cecchetto 1-0
Martin Žižka Eva Žižková 1-0

Bill Pope Matthias Kuehnel 1-0
Pavel Frič Tamaz Gongadzhe 1-0


3. KOLO:
Pavel Zaroal Jiří Olejníček 1-0
Marco Cecchetto Luboš Vencl 1-0
Eva Žižková Bastian Schmidt 1-0
Martin Žižka Martin Filipi 1-0

Matthias Kuehnel Jan Šťastna 1-0
Bill Pope Volker Sonnabend 1-0
Tamaz Gongadzhe Gerald Schaefer 1-0
Pavel Frič Pavla Vidanová 1-0


2. KOLO:
Pavel Zaroal Pavel Frič 1-0
Jiří Olejníček Pavla Vidanová 1-0
Marco Cecchetto Tomáš Lamser 1-0
Luboš Vencl Matthias Kuehnel 1-0
Bastian Schmidt Steffen Koetz 1-0
Eva Žižková Vladimír Suchý 1-0
Martin Žižka Ingrid Sonnabend 1-0
Martin Filipi Jan Šťastna 1-0

Jan Šťastna Steffen Koetz 1-0
Matthias Kuehnel Martin Žižka 1-0
Bill Pope Vladimír Suchý 1-0
Volker Sonnabend Jiří Olejníček 1-0
Gerald Schaefer Johann Webersberger 1-0
Tamaz Gongadzhe Pavel Zaroal 1-0
Pavel Frič Marco Cecchetto 1-0
Pavla Vidanová Jan Černý 1-0


1. KOLO:
Pavel Frič Bill Pope 1-0
Pavel Zaroal Volker Sonnabend 1-0
Jiří Olejníček Johann Webersberger 1-0
Pavla Vidanová Tamaz Gongadzhe 1-0
Marco Cecchetto Jan Černý 1-0
Tomáš Lamser Gerald Schaefer 1-0

Jan Šťastna Eva Žižková 1-0
Steffen Koetz Luboš Vencl 1-0
Martin Žižka Bastian Schmidt 1-0
Matthias Kuehnel Martin Filipi 1-0
Vladimír Suchý Ingrid Sonnabend 1-0
Bill Pope Tomáš Lamser 1-0