Backgammon

A - Hlavní turnaj/Main tournament

HAINZ OPEN 

 

KONEČNÉ VÝSLEDKY:

Place	Name            	Feder	Score	  Minor  	Buch.	M-Buch.
 1 	Zdeněk Žižka    	CZE  	6    	62.0-28.0	 26.0	   20.0
 2    	Eva Žižková     	CZE  	6    	54.0-25.0	 29.0	   20.0
 3    	Volker Sonnabend	GER  	4    	49.0-40.0	 29.0	   20.0
 4 	Ingrid Sonnabend	GER  	5    	50.0-35.0	 31.0	   22.0
 5    	Pavla Vidanová  	CZE  	5    	50.0-40.0	 26.0	   20.0
 6 	Vladimír Suchý  	CZE  	4    	54.0-33.0	 24.0	   17.0
 7    	Jiří Straňák    	CZE  	4    	47.0-38.0	 27.0	   19.0
 8    	Pavel Zaoral    	CZE  	4    	42.0-36.0	 19.0	   15.0
 9    	Marco Cecchetto 	ITA  	4    	49.0-54.0	 32.0	   23.0
 10	Lukáš Jankovský 	CZE  	3    	53.0-42.0	 27.0	   19.0
 11    	Martin Filipi   	CZE  	3    	48.0-56.0	 24.0	   17.0
 12    	Jiří Olejníček  	CZE  	3    	40.0-50.0	 23.0	   17.0
 13    	Harald Keilhack 	GER  	3    	37.0-48.0	 21.0	   17.0
 14    	Tamaz Gongadzhe 	CZE  	3    	41.0-53.0	 25.0	   18.0
 15    	Jan Šťastna     	CZE  	3    	32.0-47.0	 19.0	   13.0
 16  	Martin Žižka    	CZE  	2    	41.0-48.0	 17.0	   13.0
 17  	Jiří Vala       	CZE  	1    	37.0-57.0	 18.0	   14.0
 18  	Jan Brousek     	CZE  	0    	 7.0-63.0	 24.0	   17.0
FINÁLE:
Zdeněk Žižka     - Eva Žižková       13:0


O 3. MÍSTO:
Volker Sonnabend - Ingrid Sonnabend   9:6


SEMIFINÁLE:
Zdeněk Žižka     - Volker Sonnabend  11:7
Eva Žižková 	 - Ingrid Sonnabend  11:0


ČTVRTFINÁLE:
Zdeněk Žižka     - Jiří Straňák	     11:10
Volker Sonnabend - Pavel Zaoral      11:1
Ingrid Sonnabend - Pavla Vidanová    11:10
Eva Žižková      - Vladimír Suchý    11:8

Speedgammon - KO turnaj/KO tournament

Place	Name            	Feder	Wins	Score	Diff.
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1	Martin Žižka		 CZE	 3	15:5	+10
  2	Jiří Olejníček		 CZE	 2	10:6	 +4
 3-4	Marco Ceccheto		 ITA	 1	 8:8	  0
	Pavel Zaoral		 CZE	 1	 6:7	 -1
 5-8	Lukáš Jankovský		 CZE	 0	 3:5	 -2
	Jan Šťastna		 CZE	 0	 2:5	 -3
	Vladimír Suchý		 CZE	 0	 2:5	 -3
	Martin Filipi   	 CZE  	 0	 0:5	 -5

FINÁLE:
Martin Žižka	- Jiří Olejníček   5:0


SEMIFINÁLE:
Martin Žižka	- Marco Ceccheto   5:3
Jiří Olejníček	- Pavel Zaoral     5:1


ČTVRTFINÁLE:
Martin Žižka	- Jan Šťastna	   5:2
Marco Ceccheto	- Lukáš Jankovský  5:3
Jiří Olejníček	- Martin Filipi    5:0
Pavel Zaoral	- Vladimír Suchý   5:2

Speedgammon - druhý turnaj/second tournament

Pořadí    Jméno              Výhry	1   2   3   4   5   6   7
1         Ingrid Sonnabend     5	x   5   5   1   5   5   5	
2         Pavla Vidanová       5	4   x   5   5   5   5   5
3         Jan Šťastna          4	0   3   x   5   5   5   5
4         Jiří Oljeníček       3	5   0   4   x   5   0   5
5         Volker Sonnabend     2	0   3   1   0   x   5   5
6         Martin Filipi        2	3   2   3   5   4   x   5
7         Jiří Straňák         0	2   4   2   4   4   4   x
4 x 5 5 5 5 5