Year 2007


Czech Open 2007

Grand Master Open - PARDUBICE OPEN
(429 players - 56 x GM, 86 x IM)
 1. Babula Vlastimil              CZE   GM   2577     7,5
 2. Laznicka Viktor               CZE   GM   2594     7,5
 3. Schlosser Philipp             GER   GM   2562     7,0
 4. Potkin Vladimir               RUS   GM   2591     7,0
 5. Ibrayev Nurlan                KAZ   GM   2468     7,0
 6. Oleksienko Mikhailo           UKR   GM   2567     7,0
 7. Korobov Anton                 UKR   GM   2530     7,0
 8. Gajewski Grzegorz             POL   GM   2556     7,0
 9. Bobras Piotr                  POL   GM   2558     7,0
10. Haznedaroglu Kivanc           TUR   IM   2440     7,0
11. Maslak Konstantin             RUS   IM   2548     7,0
12. Heberla Bartolomiej           POL   GM   2484     7,0
13. Kalod Radek                   CZE   GM   2486     7,0
14. Dvoirys Semen                 RUS   GM   2577     6,5
15. Meduna Eduard                 CZE   GM   2392     6,5
16. Grachev Boris                 RUS   GM   2601     6,5
17. Shimanov Alexander            RUS   IM   2428     6,5
18. Khmelniker Ilya               ISR   IM   2427     6,5
19. Totsky Leonid                 RUS   GM   2484     6,5
20. Schneider Dmitry              USA   IM   2488     6,5



Rating open - JIHLAVANKA OPEN (473 players)
 1. Mitrovic Boris                SLO        2127     7,5
 2. Tolstikh Nikolay              RUS   IM   2396     7,5
 3. Kovar Vojtech                 CZE        2192     7,5
 4. Potkin Aleksey V.             RUS        2291     7,5
 5. Kopczynski Michal             POL        2215     7,5
 6. Skuja Aivars                  LAT        2190     7,5
 7. Scerbin Dmitrij               RUS   IM   2358     7,5
 8. Makovski Georgij              LAT        2226     7,0
 9. Gajic Mladen                  SWE        2115     7,0
10. Bobanac Miro                  CRO   FM   2304     7,0



Rating open - MADOS OPEN (256 players)
 1. Karhanek Pavel                CZE        2142     8,0
 2. Epure Catalin-Alexandru       ROM        2110     7,5
 3. Voloshin Yuri                 ISR        2149     7,5
 4. Gawronski Miroslaw            POL        2199     7,0
 5. Kubit Tomasz                  POL        2198     7,0
 6. Ursic Simona                  SLO   WFM  2090     7,0
 7. Turlej Lukasz                 POL        2154     7,0
 8. Berdychevskaya Natalya        RUS   WFM  2185     7,0
 9. Leshchyshak Igor              BLR        2150     7,0
10. Sharafutdinov Ayrat           RUS        2150     7,0



Performance open - ČESKÁ PODNIKATELSKÁ POJIŠŤOVNA OPEN (280 players)
 1. Rivera Boris Miguel           GER        1789     8,5
 2. Sokolova Nadezda              RUS        1850     8,0
 3. Hrynkiewicz Bartosz           POL        1957     7,5
 4. Butchak Ruslan                UKR        1950     7,5
 5. Turecek Vaclav                CZE        1995     7,0
 6. Fedotov Konstantin            RUS        1250     7,0
 7. Zacharias Miroslav            CZE        1910     7,0
 8. Vinogradov Andrey             RUS        1950     7,0
 9. Skokan Frantisek              CZE        1675     7,0
10. Fetisov Sergey                RUS        1950     7,0



Amateur open - KONTAX OPEN (280 players)
 1. Hasinski Sebastian            POL        1796     8,0
 2. Wydornik Robert               POL        1743     7,5
 3. Ursic Mojca                   SLO        1714     7,5
 4. Knobling Rolf                 GER        1706     7,5
 5. Kosov Igor                    RUS        1701     7,5
 6. Kuchta Jiri                   CZE        1457     7,0
 7. Palas Milan                   CZE        1798     7,0
 8. Weiss Petr                    CZE        1788     7,0
 9. Hanswillemenke Jens           GER        1773     7,0
10. Pektor Vitezslav              CZE        1769     7,0



Open 4-member team tournament - OCÉ OPEN (87 teams)
 1. Dnepr                                    25,5
 2. Yamal-1                                  19,5
 3. Slavia Hradec Kralove                    19,5
 4. Bohemians Praha                          19,0
 5. Riga Chess School "A"                    19,0
 6. Zikuda Turnov                            18,5
 7. Eurokomplex Autoskla                     18,5
 8. Yamal-2                                  18,0
 9. Tj Nachod                                18,0
10. Borci Na Konci                           17,5



Open active chess tournament - SYNTHESIA OPEN (204 players)
 1. Mamedyarov Shakhriyar         AZE   GM   2757     9,0
 2. Movsesian Sergei              SVK   GM   2667     7,5
 3. Laznicka Viktor               CZE   GM   2594     7,0
 4. Kononenko Dmitry              UKR   GM   2501     7,0
 5. Zakhartsov Viacheslav         RUS   GM   2559     7,0
 6. Najer Evgeniy                 RUS   GM   2623     7,0
 7. Maslak Konstantin             RUS   IM   2548     7,0
 8. Novikov Stanislav             RUS   GM   2562     7,0
 9. Grachev Boris                 RUS   GM   2601     6,5
10. Babula Vlastimil              CZE   GM   2577     6,5



Open active chess tournament - MRFP OPEN (79 players)
 1. Schmidt Raul                  ROM        2149     7,5
 2. Shusterman Mark               ISR        2124     7,5
 3. Petuchov Sergej               CZE        2148     7,0
 4. Epure Catalin-Alexandru       ROM        2110     6,5
 5. Kubit Tomasz                  POL        2198     6,5
 6. Sindler Michal                CZE        2115     6,5
 7. Just Pavel                    CZE        2033     6,5
 8. Vrublevskaya Olga             RUS   WIM  2149     6,5
 9. Zeinert Michal                CZE        2160     6,5
10. Zavialov Vladimir             RUS        2133     6,0



Open active chess tournament - ETERNITY OPEN (85 players)
 1. Latfullin Aydar               RUS        1999     7,5
 2. Liberman Alexander            RUS        2150     7,5
 3. Hasinski Krystian             POL        1990     7,0
 4. Klain Vaclav                  CZE        1942     7,0
 5. Khakhanov Vladimir            RUS        2150     7,0
 6. Butchak Ruslan                UKR        1950     6,5
 7. Fetisov Sergey                RUS        1950     6,5
 8. Zavgorodnya Olena             UKR        1992     6,5
 9. Semenova Elena                RUS        1844     6,5
10. Rusnak Jan                    CZE        1951     6,0



Open active chess tournament - EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA OPEN (84 players)
 1. Horacek Michal                CZE        1755     8,0
 2. Staroverov Viatcheslav        RUS        1750     7,5
 3. Hasinski Sebastian            POL        1796     7,0
 4. Samiec Pavel                  CZE        1778     7,0
 5. Lysek Lukas                   CZE        1708     6,5
 6. Trejbal Tomas                 CZE        1657     6,5
 7. Gerasimova Svetlana           RUS        1700     6,5
 8. Riedl Tomas                   CZE        1728     6,5
 9. Hercik Petr                   CZE        1655     6,5
10. Kopmann Jens                  GER        1738     6,5



Blitz marathon - FRITZ OPEN (71 players)
 1. Kononenko Dmitry              UKR   GM   2501     68,5
 2. Mamedov Rauf                  AZE   GM   2587     68,5
 3. Popov Valerij                 RUS   GM   2577     66,5
 4. Stopa Jacek                   POL        2400     65,0
 5. Tregubov Andrey               RUS        2374     61,5
 6. Swicarz Maciej                POL        2316     60,0
 7. Cerveny Martin                CZE        2304     58,0
 8. Jansen Christof               LUX        2255     56,5
 9. Turner Jan                    CZE        2366     56,5
10. Novotny Michal                CZE        2229     57,0



Blitz tournament - PLYNOSTAV OPEN (70 players)
 1. Kononenko Dmitry
 2. Golcman Evgeny
 3. Prokopchuk Evgeny
 4. Popov Valerij
 5. Malinin Vasily B
 6. Kireev Aleksei
 7. Szabo Leon
 8. Podolchenko Evgeniy



7 rounds Rating Tournament - INFINITY OPEN (69 players)
 1. Chetverik Maxim               RUS   IM   2347     5,5
 2. Bartos Jan                    CZE   FM   2201     5,5
 3. Shtyrenkov Veniamin           RUS   GM   2435     5,5
 4. Volodin Viktor                RUS   IM   2254     5,5
 5. Radovanovic Jovic             SRB   FM   2355     5,5
 6. Reutsky Sergei                RUS   FM   2360     5,0
 7. Zolotukhin Valery             RUS   FM   2298     5,0
 8. Gergel Vladimir               UKR   FM   2335     5,0
 9. Pileckis Emilis               LTU        2326     5,0
10. Hava Jaroslav                 CZE        1990     5,0



Problem Solving Competition - European chess solving championship (84 competitors)
 1. Bojan Vuckovic                SRB       87,00
 2. Andrey Selivanov              RUS       84,00
 3. Piotr Murdzia                 POL       84,00
 4. Jonathan Mestel               GBR       75,75
 5. Marjan Kovacevic              SRB       75,00
 6. Eddy Van Beers                BEL       74,00
 7. Alexandr Azhusin              RUS       72,00
 8. Harri Hurme                   FIN       72,00
 9. Miodrag Mladenovic            SRB       70,75
10. Dolf Wissmann                 NLD       69,25



Bughouse - STAROPRAMEN OPEN (17 pairs)
 1. Bucinskas Grandelius                     21,0
 2. Tajovsky Skaloud                         19,0
 3. Slesinger Jezbera                        18,0
 4. Sodoma Cernousek                         16,0
 5. Grachev Yanturin                         15,0
 6. Lipskij Mickevicius                      14,0
 7. Pekarek Mensik                           10,5
 8. Cerha Krasa                               8,5
 9. Jirka Nosek                               7,0
10. Krapivin Potapov                          6,0



Fischerandom Chess - SSŽ OPEN (30 players)
 1. Navara David                  CZE   GM   2656     6,5
 2. Vokac Marek                   CZE   GM   2443     5,5
 3. Pribyl Josef                  CZE   IM   2383     5,0
 4. Vorobiov Evgeny E             RUS   GM   2572     4,5
 5. Kanovsky David                CZE   IM   2410     4,5
 6. Simacek Pavel                 CZE   IM   2481     4,5
 7. Dolezal Radoslav              CZE        2418     4,5
 8. Reznicek Marcel               CZE        2121     4,5
 9. Bucinskas Valdas              LTU        2311     4,5
10. Klovans Janis                 LAT   GM   2446     4,0



Superblitz tournament - DGT PROJECT OPEN (69 players)
 1. Mamedyarov Shakhriyar         AZE   GM   2757     9,0
 2. Grachev Boris                 RUS   GM   2601     7,0
 3. Mamedov Rauf                  AZE   GM   2587     5,0
 4. Manik Mikulas                 SVK   GM   2457     4,5
 5. Kasparov Sergey               BLR   GM   2500     4,0
 6. Kuzin Anton                   RUS   IM   2461     4,0
 7. Iskusnyh Sergei               RUS   GM   2488     3,5
 8. Mickevicius Juras             LTU        2309     3,0
 9. Novikov Stanislav             RUS   GM   2562     3,0
10. Maslak Konstantin             RUS   IM   2548     2,0



Open pairs tournament in active chess - CHLÁDEK A TINTĚRA OPEN (34 pairs)
 1. Mamedov - Maslak                         11,0
 2. Scerbin - Shcherbin                       9,5
 3. Kuzin - Nagibin                           9,5
 4. Vorobiov - Vrublevskaya                   9,0
 5. Petr - Kanovsky                           9,0
 6. Simacek - Klima                           9,0
 7. Drugov - Malinin                          9,0
 8. Hasangatin - Yandemirov                   8,5
 9. Shimanov - Mukhlisov                      8,5
10. Asylguzhin - Tjurin                       8,5



Open pairs blitz tournament - DOPRAVNÍ STAVBY BRNO OPEN (26 pairs)
                               
 1. Grachev-Novikov                          23,5
 2. Nagibin-Kuzin                            18,5
 3. Biolek-Biolek                            18,0
 4. Pakhomov-Shcherbin                       18,0
 5. Iskusnyh-Totsky                          17,5
 6. Pozin-Golcman                            16,0
 7. Kasparov-Onoprienko                      15,5
 8. Dzalbo-Hohluks                           15,5
 9. Vykydal-Zavodny                          15,5
10. Pisk-Lausman                             15,5



Open blitz tournaments series - AUTOSALON LOUDA OPEN (52, 54, 55 players)
                                 
Q1

 1. Shcherbin Matvei              RUS        2205     6,0
 2. Kasparov Sergey               BLR   GM   2500     6,0
 3. Manik Mikulas                 SVK   GM   2457     5,5
 4. Makovski Georgijs             LAT        2226     5,0
 5. Studnicka Tomas               CZE   FM   2307     5,0
 6. Shumilov Illya                UKR        2184     5,0
 7. Kuchynka Lukas                CZE        2180     5,0
 8. Pakhomov Alexey               RUS   IM   2473     4,5
 9. Malinin Vasily B              RUS   GM   2375     4,5
10. Praude Renate                 LAT   WFM  2106     4,5
                                                     
Q2
                                                     
 1. Podolchenko Evgeniy           BLR        2458     6,0
 2. Stupak Kirill                 BLR        2377     6,0
 3. Kireev Aleksei                RUS   IM   2380     5,5
 4. Shilov Sergej                 UKR   FM   2270     5,0
 5. Kantans Toms                  LAT        1928     5,0
 6. Pasiev Rakhim                 RUS        2110     5,0
 7. Ozolins Ansis                 LAT        2055     5,0
 8. Sir Zbynek                    CZE        2167     4,5
 9. Malinin Vasily B              RUS   GM   2375     4,5
10. Dzalbo Andrejs                LAT        2145     4,5 
                                                     
Q3       
                                                     
 1. Kononenko Dmitry              UKR   GM   2501     6,5
 2. Stupak Kirill                 BLR        2377     6,0
 3. Podolchenko Evgeniy           BLR        2458     5,5
 4. Manik Mikulas                 SVK   GM   2457     5,5
 5. Zezulkin Jurij                BLR   GM   2463     5,0
 6. Kasparov Sergey               BLR   GM   2500     5,0
 7. Kireev Aleksei                RUS   IM   2380     5,0
 8. Golcman Evgeny                RUS        2241     4,5
 9. Plat Vojtech                  CZE        2279     4,5
10. Shcherbin Matvei              RUS        2205     4,5



Open 4-member team blitz tournament - ATAS OPEN (18 teams)
 1. Antikentlura                             60,5
 2. Latvija-Rassija                          56,5
 3. Piter                                    55,5
 4. Super Blicori                            51,0
 5. Latvia                                   46,0
 6. Eurokomplex Pardubice                    43,0
 7. Tsv Sporting Grosschonau                 41,0
 8. Lokomotiva Brno                          41,0
 9. Hvezdna Pechota                          36,0
10. Schlafmutzen                             29,5



Open 4-member team tournament of young players by 16 years - VCP OPEN (26 teams)
 1. Dnepr                                    21,5
 2. Jiskra Horice                            19,0
 3. Sharjah "A"                              18,0
 4. Latvia                                   18,0
 5. Yamal - 1                                18,0
 6. Druzba                                   17,5
 7. Sk+Ddm Vysoke Myto                       16,5
 8. Hagener Sv I                             16,5
 9. Sk Smichov                               15,0
10. Hagener Sv Ii                            15,0



BRIDŽ - IRISBUS OPEN - Hlavní turnaj dvojic / Main pairs tournament (48 players)
Rank  No  Pair                           Fed       Sess. 1   Sess. 2   Result
 1.   35  Martynek j.*/1893-Šlemr/2290   BKP       60.54     62.04     61.29
 2.    2  Tomcíková/180-Konvalina/50     BKP       55.52     63.96     59.74
 3.   11  Holtslag-Gemmink               NED       56.35     59.95     58.15
 4.   13  Pudlik-Lyskawa                 POL       61.12     54.68     57.90
 5.   40  Bahníková/337-Bahník P./695    BKP       55.10     59.06     57.08
 6.   39  van Egdom-Walgemoet            NED       54.43     58.49     56.46
 7.   28  Jelínek Z./13-Ružicka T./2115  BKP-TOP   56.65     54.77     55.71
 8.   27  Grosmanová/814-Grosman/542     OLO       55.32     56.02     55.67
 9.   26  Kunert-Starecek/2086           HAV       63.55     47.49     55.52
 10.  44  Cíža/999-Medlín A./1333        BKP       48.33     61.87     55.10



BRIDŽ - SABE OPEN - Turnaj teams / Teams tournament (13 players)
Rank Team VP                             IMP       Matches   Aver. VP  VP        /IMP
 1.   13  P.S.                           173       101       9         19.2      6         /
 2.    6  Parjas                         159       59        9         17.7      6         /
 3.    3  Crazy                          157       60        9         17.4      2         /
 4.    8  Sysel                          145       27        9         16.1      4         /
 5.   11  Jarov                          143       40        9         15.9      3         /
 6.   12  Infernetto                     141       9         9         15.7      2         /
 7.    5  Anna K                         138       10        9         15.3      1         /
 8.    9  Cepisek                        133       12        9         14.8                /
 9.    4  Roven                          131       14        9         14.6                /
 10.  10  Spol. BKP PAR                  128       15        9         14.2                /

 1    Fauna a Flora  Jelinek Z.Ruzicka T.     SchulzovaLastovicka
 2    Team Orange    van EgdomWalgemoet       Postvan Witzenburg
 3    Crazy          GabrysNicieja            LyskawaPudlik
 4    Roven          NulicekMartynek s.       TomcikovaKonvalina
 5    Anna K         KrausovaBahnik M.        KrausLudvik
 6    Parjas         ParjaszewskiKrawczyk     ChrostNiedbach
 7    Double Nedjes  van der MolenBeumer      GemminkHoltstag
 8    Sysel          GalbavaHorova            GalbavyTegze
 9    Cepisek        PulkrabSidlova           KorinekManak
 10   Spol. BKPPAR   KoprivaSvoboda O.        DiblikNavratil



BRIDŽ - YETTI SPORT OPEN - 1. vedlejší turnaj dvojic / 1st side pairs tournament (18 players)
Rank  No  Pair                           Fed       Result
 1.   17  Kopriva/52-Svoboda/341         BKP       68.51 %
 2.   15  Jelínek Z./13-Ružicka T./2115  BKP-TOP   63.22 %
 3.   14  Holtslag-Gemmink               NED       54.81 %
 4.   10  Kraus/710-Ludvík/713           PAR       54.33 %
 5.    1  Picmausová/618-Picmaus/415     TRU       52.40 %
 6.    8  Kertesz-Kootz                  HUN       51.92 %
 7.    9  van der Molen-Beumer           NED       51.68 %
 8.   16  Molák-Šklíba/725               AUS-PAR   50.72 %
 9.   18  Diblík/699-Navrátil/718        PAR       50.24 %
 10.   4  Dobiáš/700-Tišnovský/727       PAR       49.28 %



BRIDŽ - P. MINISTER OPEN - 2. vedlejší turnaj dvojic / 2nd side pairs tournament (21 players)
Rank  No  Pair                           Fed       Result
 1.    9  Kopriva/52-Svoboda/341         BKP       64.35 %
       1  Kertesz-Kootz                  HUN-GER   64.35 %
 3.   16  van Egdom-van Witzenburg       NED       59.62 %
 4.    7  vanWezel-Schouw                NED       56.94 %
 5.    3  Picmausová/618-Picmaus/415     TRU       56.71 %
 6.    6  van der Molen-Beumer           NED       55.79 %
 7.   19  Diblík/699-Navrátil/718        PAR       54.49 %
 8.   17  Krausová/711-Bahník M./694     PAR       54.27 %
 9.   20  Post-Walgomoet                 NED       54.06 %
 10.   5  Jelínek Z./13-Ružicka T./2115  BKP-TOP   53.01 %



GO - CZECH PRODUCTION OPEN - Grand prix CR (86 players)
  
  1  Hora Jan             6d     CZ     Pra     25    5     142    844    4+/b0   7+/b0   2+/w0   6+/w0   3-/w0   8+/w0
  2  Zhurakovskyi Bogdan  4d     UA     Riv     25    5     140    836    14+/b0  3+/w0   1-/b0   7+/w0   6+/b0   9+/w0
  3  Nechanicky Radek     6d     CZ     Nym     24    4     144    833    8+/b0   2-/b0   10+/w0  4+/w0   1+/b0   5-/w0
  4  Prokop Jan           3d     CZ     Pra     24    4     140    826    1-/w0   15+/w0  5+/b0   3-/b0   16+/b0  6+/b0
  5  Yeroshkin Yuriy      2d     UA     Riv     24    4     138    832    6-/b0   9+/w0   4-/w0   13+/b0  12+/b0  3+/b0
  6  Simara Jan           4d     CZ     KVa     23    3     143    828    5+/w0   12+/b0  11+/b0  1-/b0   2-/w0   4-/w0
  7  Jurek Martin         4d     CZ     Mik     23    3     139    809    11+/b0  1-/w0   16+/w0  2-/b0   9-/b0   17+/w0
  8  Kuzela Martin        4d     CZ     Zli     23    3     138    821    3-/w0   13+/b0  12-/w0  15+/b0  10+/w0  1-/b0
  9  Grosser Tomas        3d     CZ     KVa     23    3     136    805    0=      5-/b0   14+/w0  12+/b0  7+/w0   2-/b0
 10  Cipra Petr           4d     CZ     NBo     23    3     135    813    12-/w0  17+/b0  3-/b0   11+/w0  8-/b0   14+/w0



DÁMA - PVV OPEN - mezinárodní dáma / international draughts (10 players)
     Final Standing         CC   Pt   WG   1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    0
  1  Jirí Sysel                  16        •    1    2    2    1    2    2    2    2    2
  2  Václav Krišta               13        1    •    0    1    2    2    2    2    1    2
  3  Pavel Truhlár               12   5    0    2    •    1    0    2    2    1    2    2
  4  Daniel Keller               12   4    0    1    1    •    1    1    2    2    2    2
  5  Batjargal Baldangotov  MN   10        1    0    2    1    •    0    0    2    2    2
  6  Ivo Krístek                 9         0    0    0    1    2    •    2    1    1    2
  7  Jan Prib                    7         0    0    0    0    2    0    •    2    1    2
  8  Jaroslav Novotný            6         0    0    1    0    0    1    0    •    2    2
  9  Václav Marek                5         0    1    0    0    0    1    1    0    •    2
 10  Aleš Hura                   0         0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    •



DÁMA - PVV OPEN - HOTEL LABE OPEN - ceská dáma / Czech draughts (16 players)
     Final Standing       CC     Pt     S-L    Sk     SB     1      2      3      4      5      6      7
  1  Jirí Sysel                  10     53     58     78     8/2    6/1    4/1    14/2   7/2    3/1    2/1
  2  Jeroným Šubrt               10     52     57     80     14/2   3/2    7/1    10/1   4/1    6/2    1/1
  3  Tomáš Novotný               10     50     52     68     15/2   2/0    11/1   8/2    5/2    1/1    7/2
  4  Filip Kareta                10     49     55     73     11/2   5/1    1/1    6/1    2/1    10/2   13/2
  5  Igor Keder                  9      49     55     64     12/2   4/1    6/1    7/1    3/0    8/2    10/2
  6  Václav Krišta               8      52     58     61     9/2    1/1    5/1    4/1    10/1   2/0    12/2
  7  Pavel Truhlár               8      51     57     55     13/2   10/2   2/1    5/1    1/0    11/2   3/0
  8  Antonín Hájek               7      44     46     27     1/0    9/1    15/2   3/0    12/2   5/0    16/2
  9  František Slanina           7      34     36     30     6/0    8/1    12/1   11/1   14/1   16/1   15/2
 10  Václav Marek                6      51     53     34     16/2   7/0    13/2   2/1    6/1    4/0    5/0



MARIÁŠ - PIATNIK OPEN - Sousedský turnaj jednotlivcu ve volném mariáši (41 players)
Por. P.c. Hrác                     Pom. b. Kc       B. por.   B. limit
  1    5  0000   Marek Stanislav    0      148,10   193       80
  2    1  0000   David Pavel        0      127,10   186       79
  3   24  0000   Glenener Vlast.    0      120,60   181       78
  4    3  0106   Kríž Jan           0      114,30   173       77
  5   29  0000   Chlupec Jos.       0      108,60   171       76
  6   30  0000   Marecek Mil.       0      101,90   167       75
  7   32  0000   Kucava Mir.        0      105,50   164       74
  8   23  0000   Petrželka Karel    0      103,10   161       73
  9   34  0002   Nejedlo František  0      102,00   160       72
 10   31  0000   Hlízová Kveta      0      104,80   159       71



MARIÁŠ - HUSQVARNA OPEN - 2. rocník Mistrovství Ceské republiky v krížovém mariáši (volený ve ctyrech hrácích) (13 players)
Por. P.c. Družstvo                       Body
  1   19  Trutnov                        1504
  2   20  Šošoni                         1497
  3   01  Žaludské Eso                   1493
  4   18  Hlavy                          1482
  5   15  Uhlíri                         1471
  6   13  Mariánky                       1470
  7   10  Votroci                        1466
  8   14  Raci                           1458
  9   03  Dreváci                        1455
 10   12  Jihoceská sborná               1415



MARIÁŠ - HUSQVARNA OPEN - Výsledky turnaje - normál (64 players)
Por. P.c. Hrác                             Družstvo          Pom. b.  Kc       B. por.  B. limit
  1   42  0325   Teslík Josef       18     Hlavy             0        85,30    310      120
  2   24  0321   Kaválek Jan        19     Trutnov           0        78,60    306      119
  3   30  0005   Holecek Miloslav   15     Uhlíri            0        81,10    305      118
  4   23  0405   Kužel Zdenek       19     Trutnov           0        79,20    302      117
  5   51  0413   Grulich Jirí       14     Raci              0        76,20    300      116
  6   55  0002   Nejedlo František  20     Šošoni            0        73,90    298      115
  7   10  0430   David Pavel        12     Jihoceská sborná  0        74,90    297      114
  8   38  0224   Cech Josef         10     Votroci           0        72,50    294      113
  9   48  0411   Jirkovský Tomáš    14     Raci              0        72,00    292      112
 10    9  0427   Lang Jaromír       12     Jihoceská sborná  0        68,80    290      111



MARIÁŠ - HUSQVARNA OPEN - Výsledky turnaje - družstval (13 družstev)
Por.    Družstvo              Hráci                       Body    Body s.
  1     14   Raci              0413   Grulich Jirí        116
                               0411   Jirkovský Tomáš     112
                               0410   Kovár Jirí          97
                               0412   Lev Pavel           92      417
  2     19   Trutnov           0321   Kaválek Jan         119
                               0405   Kužel Zdenek        117
                               0365   Krticka Jaromír     88
                               0404   Nedomlel Stanislav  77      401
  3     10   Votroci           0224   Cech Josef          113
                               0340   Merganc Jirí        107
                               0360   Pagác Josef         95
                               0262   Hašek Josef         81      396
  4     15   Uhlíri            0005   Holecek Miloslav    118
                               0038   Šanek Josef         108
                               0010   Mareš František     100
                               0260   Bružek Zdenek       67      393
  5     20   Šošoni            0002   Nejedlo František   115
                               0421   Marek Stanislav     98
                               0304   Šoška Jan           96
                               0420   Vích Viktor         74      383
  6     18   Hlavy             0325   Teslík Josef        120
                               0106   Kríž Jan            110
                               0409   Hájek Vladimír      93
                               0324   Vácha Václav        59      382
  7     13   Mariánky          0423   trojan Štepán       106
                               0000   Polácek Jar.        105
                               0000   Václavík Alois      87
                               0000   Hovezák Dušan       80      378
  8     03   Dreváci           0251   Záhorec František   104
                               0152   Volek Petr          101
                               0317   Oulovský Antonín    78
                               0315   Volek st. Pavel     73      356
  8     12   Jihoceská sborná  0430   David Pavel         114
                               0427   Lang Jaromír        111
                               0428   Blahník Zdenek      70
                               0429   Štola Vladimír      61      356
 10     16   Kladno            0432   Hlízová Kveta       103
                               0433   Marecek Milan       89
                               0431   Vyšinka Antonín     86
                               0434   Kucava Miroslav     76      354



SCRABLLE - MIROS OPEN - Kvalifikace na MCR (74 players)
 Po  Jméno                          Body          TurCAS    Skór      Rozdíl    Buchh     Za
  1  Martin Kuca                    14.0          14706.1   6058      985       138.5     +1
  2  Michal Sikora                  12.0          13648.9   5883      556       143.5     +1
  3  Hana Lukácová                  11.0          13267.6   5699      643       134.0     +1
  4  Petr Landa                     11.0          13138.0   5609      495       140.5     -1
  5  Martin Sobala                  10.0          15035.7   6333      989       139.5     +1
  6  Katerina Rusá                  10.0          12812.3   5543      363       143.5     +1
  7  Bretislav Basta                10.0          12418.1   5622      248       139.5     +1
  8  Miroslav Muron                 10.0          11696.1   5430      154       133.0     +1
  9  Pavel Podbrdský                9.5           15069.7   6047      1010      145.5     +1
 10  Pavel Žibrid                   9.0           13153.9   5579      611       136.0     +1



SCRABLLE - HARMONY CLUB OPEN - Bleskovy turnaj (24 players)
 Po  Jmeno                          Bod           TurCAS    Skor      Rozdi     Buch      Za
  1  Petr Landa                     6.0           5900.5    2370      404       26.5      +1
  2  Michal Sikora                  5.0           6330.8    2815      470       24.0      -1
  3  Alexandra Willerthova          5.0           5907.1    2475      255       29.5      +1
  4  Martin Danek                   5.0           5533.8    2453      100       30.0      +1
  5  Jindra Vorackova               5.0           5510.7    2308      92        31.5      +1
  6  Zuzana Skalova                 4.5           5242.6    2316      1         30.5      -1
  7  Jaromir Buksa                  4.5           4751.8    2314      127       22.5      +1
  8  Martin Kuca                    4.0           6321.8    2791      402       26.0      -1
  9  Hana Lukacova                  4.0           5733.3    2571      388       22.5      -1
 10  Romana Vlkova                  4.0           5273.5    2317      68        29.0      -1



BACKGAMMON - KAVÁRNA EVROPA OPEN - Hlavní turnaj / Main tournament (12 players)
 Rt. Name                           Fed           +         Tie-break
  1  Theuermann Robert              AUT           3+2
  2  Štastna Jan                    CZE           3+1
  3  Koetz Steffen                  GER           4+1
  4  Grosse Frank                   GER           5
  5  Schaefer Gerald                GER           3         +13
  6  Žížka Zdenek                   CZE           3         -2
  7  Hadzi Nikolov Dimitan          CZE           3         -4
  8  Wagenbrett Norbert             GER           2         +2
  9  Richter Manja                  GER           2         -7
 10  Žižková Eva                    CZE           2         -8



BACKGAMMON - DRT ENGINEERING OPEN - Vedlejší turnaj - finále / Side tournament - final (4 hráci)
 Rt. Name                           Fed           +         Tie-break
  1  Žižka Zdenek                   CZE           2         +
  2  Wagenbrett                     GER           2         -
  3  Žižková Eva                    CZE           1         +
  4  Hlava Josef                    CZE           1         -



BACKGAMMON - DRT ENGINEERING OPEN - Skupina A / Group A (6 players)
 Rt. Name                           Fed           +         Tie-break
  1  Koetz Steffen                  GER           4         +6
  2  Theuermann Robert              AUT           3         0
  3  Žížka Zdenek                   CZE           3         -2
  4  Hadzi Nikolov Dimitan          CZE           3         -4
  5  Wagenbrett Norbert             GER           2         0
  6  Daniel Jirí                    CZE           0         0



BACKGAMMON - DRT ENGINEERING OPEN - Skupina B / Group B (6 players)
 Rt. Name                           Fed           +         Tie-break
  1  Grosse Frank                   GER           5         +12
  2  Štastna Jan                    CZE           3         +6
  3  Schaefer Gerald                GER           3         +13
  4  Richter Manja                  GER           2         -7
  5  Žižková Eva                    CZE           2         -8
  6  Hlava Josef                    CZE           0         -16



ZATRE - LITE OPEN (9 players)
Por./Jméno/Name                     Body / Points
  1  Suchý Vladimír                 14
  2  Vorácek Miroslav               13
  3  Petras Petr                    10
  4  Petras Milan                   10
  5  Vorácková Jarmila              8
  6  Jílková Eva                    5
  7  Suchá Katerina                 4
  8  Jerábek Karel                  4
  9  Rolecková Dana                 4



PIŠKVORKY - Mistrovství Evropy junioru do 22 let v renju / Renju Youth European Championship up to 22 years (YEC 2007)
Group A – semifinal, swiss, 7 rounds, rok narození (born) 1984 – 1989
Place Name                    Fed
  1   Ilu Timo                est
  2   Lents Johann            est
  3   Nowak Pawel             pol
  4   Laube Pavel             cze
  5   Nykl Ondrej             cze 
Group A – Final A, round robin
Place Name                    Fed
  6   Serdyukov, Egor         Rus
  7   Oblikas, Mikk           Est
  8   Rejsek, Jan             Cze
  9   Tarasinski, Pawel       Pol
 10   Nemec, Tomas            Cze 
 11   Krcek, Bretislav        Cze 
 12   Kolacek, Michal         Cze
 13   Godlewski, Filip        Pol



PIŠKVORKY - Czech Open, MCR piškvorky (45 players)
     name                    fed    points m-buch buch
  1  Nykl, Ondrej            Cze    7,5    39,5   49
  2  Zajk, Michal            Pol    7      40,5   50
  3  Fitzerman, Adrian       Pol    7      38,5   49,5
  4  Nowak, Pawel            Pol    6,5    42     53
  5  Sandziev, Vladimir      Rus    6,5    40,5   52
  6  Laube, Pavel            Cze    6,5    38,5   49
  7  Nemec, Tomas            Cze    6,5    34     43,5
  8  Nowakowski, Maciej      Pol    6      36,5   48
  9  Nikonov, Konstantin     Rus    6      36     45
 10  Soosyrv, Ants           Est    6      34     42



RENJU - Czech Open, MCR renju (32 players)
     name                    fed    points m-buch buch
  1  Fitzermann, Adrian      Pol    6      23,5   32,5
  2  Soosyrv, Ants           Est    6      23     33
  3  Ilu, Timo               Est    6      22     31
  4  Nykl, Ondrej            Cze    5      21     30
  5  Laube, Pavel            Cze    5      18,5   27,5
  6  Lents, Johann           Est    5      17     24,5
  7  Nowak, Pawel            Pol    4,5    19     26,5
  8  Rybka, Ales             Cze    4,5    18     26
  9  Nikonov, Konstantin     Rus    4      22,5   29,5
 10  Neuman, Petr            Cze    4      20     28



OTHELLO - TIME OUT OPEN - Standings (7 players)
PlaceName                    Feder  Score  B-well Minor
  1  Kanovský,Petr           CZE    7      475.0  349.0-99.0
  2  Douda,Tomáš             CZE    6      455.0  323.0-125.0
  3  Štastna,Jan             CZE    5      426.0  288.0-160.0
  4  Kotinová,Hanka          CZE    4      378.0  234.0-214.0
  5  Mykhalyuk,Yuliya        UKR    3      366.0  216.0-232.0
  6  Shevchuk,Oksana         UKR    2      276.0  120.0-328.0
  7  Mykhalyuk,Viktoria      UKR    1      256.0  94.0-354.0



RUBIKOVA KOSTKA - DINO TOYS OPEN - Rubik's 3x3x3 Cube: Multiple Blindfolded (8 players)
Format: best of 1
time in minutes (h:mm:ss)
Position Name                      Country             0/1 (success/failure) # tried  # solved time (mm:ss) WR
   1     Mátyás Kuti               Hungary             0                     5        5        09:31,14
   2     Arnaud van Galen          The Netherlands     0                     2        2        26:20,10     NR
   3     Erik Akkersdijk           The Netherlands     1                     3        2        23:51,00
   4     István Kocza              Hungary             1                     4        2        58:00:00
   5     Gilles van den Peereboom  Belgium             1                     2        1        15:42,70
   6     Erik Akkersdijk           The Netherlands     1                     2        0        14:09,91
   7     Ton Dennenbroek           The Netherlands     1                     2        0        22:20,67
   8     Ton Dennenbroek           The Netherlands     1                     2        0



RUBIKOVA KOSTKA - DINO TOYS OPEN - 2x2 final (19 players)
Format: combined final average of 5 (removing best and worst)
time in seconds (ss.hh)
Position Name                    Country            1      2      3      4      5      Best   WR     Worst  Average WR
   1     Mátyás Kuti             Hungary            5,03   2,73   3,94   4,49   3,95   2,73   WR     5,03   4,13    WR
   2     Erik Akkersdijk         The Netherlands    4,94   5,66   6,54   5,45   6,54   4,94          6,54   5,88
   3     Bertalan Bodor          Hungary            5,68   7,31   6,46   6,77   5,34   5,34          7,31   6,30
   4     Josef Jelínek           Czech Republic     6,43   7,48   6,58   6,08   5,41   5,41   NR     7,48   6,36    NR
   5     Martin Zahradník        Czech Republic     7,48   7,99   5,69   5,99   5,30   5,30          7,99   6,39
   6     Lars Vandenbergh        Belgium            6,74   7,10   4,12   5,99   6,73   4,12          7,10   6,49
   7     Joël van Noort          The Netherlands    6,68   6,43   6,70   7,68   9,43   6,43          9,43   7,02
   8     Grzegorz Luczyna        Poland             5,98   7,81   5,98   7,49   12,44  5,98          12,44  7,09
   9     Kai Jiptner             Germany            7,90   9,00   6,82   7,05   4,67   4,67   NR     9,00   7,26
   10    Tadeáš Miler            Czech Republic     7,12   8,45   7,58   7,29   DNF    7,12          DNF    7,77



RUBIKOVA KOSTKA - DINO TOYS OPEN - Pyraminx (10 players)
Format: average of 5 (removing best and worst)
time in seconds (ss.hh)
Position Name                    Country            1      2      3      4      5      Best   WR     Worst  AverageWR
   1     Grzegorz Luczyna        Poland             6,47   5,80   6,41   6,37   5,66   5,66          6,47   6,19   WR
   2     Mátyás Kuti             Hungary            9,52   6,87   7,03   11,23  7,60   6,87          11,23  8,05   NR
   3     Marek Kurcyus           Poland             18,04  14,26  17,69  14,57  10,11  10,11         18,04  15,51
   4     Tadeáš Miler            Czech Republic     16,99  14,16  18,76  22,12  14,18  14,18  NR     22,12  16,64  NR
   5     Lars Vandenbergh        Belgium            34,08  16,47  11,55  11,54  49,17  11,54         49,17  20,70
   6     Erik Akkersdijk         The Netherlands    34,25  15,40  21,58  14,31  25,54  14,31         34,25  20,84
   7     István Kocza            Hungary            67,17  18,40  26,33  30,52  20,74  18,40         67,17  25,86
   8     Arnaud van Galen        The Netherlands    31,29  44,64                       31,29
   9     Rama Temmink            The Netherlands    20,22  47,62                       20,22
   10    Hana Kotinova           Czech Republic     DNS                                DNS



RUBIKOVA KOSTKA - DINO TOYS OPEN - Square 1 (8 players)
Format: mean of 3 time in seconds (ss.hh)
Position Name                    Country            1      2      3      Best   WR     AverageWR
    1    Martin Zahradník        Czech Republic     24,19  27,13  32,23  24,19  NR     27,85  NR
    2    Lars Vandenbergh        Belgium            34,59  28,31  29,41  28,31         30,77
    3    Mátyás Kuti             Hungary            39,59  35,60  30,29  30,29         35,16
    4    István Kocza            Hungary            37,76  49,49  41,96  37,76         43,07
    5    Tadeáš Miler            Czech Republic     41,28  57,48  39,57  39,57         46,11
    6    Erik Akkersdijk         The Netherlands    67,44                67,44         67,44
    7    Gilles van den Peereboo Belgium            171,02               171,02        171,02
    8    Arnaud van Galen        The Netherlands    174,19               174,19        174,19



RUBIKOVA KOSTKA - DINO TOYS OPEN - 4x4 BF (3 players)
Format: best of 1
time in minutes (m:ss.hh)
Position Name                    Country            Result WR
    1    Mátyás Kuti             Hungary            6:39,35WR
    2    István Kocza            Hungary            40:16,4
    3    Erik Akkersdijk         The Netherlands    DNF



RUBIKOVA KOSTKA - DINO TOYS OPEN - Clock (9 players)
Format: mean of 3
time in seconds (ss.hh)
Position Name                    Country            1      2      3      Best   WR     Average WR
    1    Mátyás Kuti             Hungary            8,83   7,69   9,97   7,69   WR     8,83    WR
    2    Gilles van den Peereboo Belgium            14,69  13,75  15,51  13,75         14,65
    3    Lars Vandenbergh        Belgium            14,29  18,45  14,58  14,29         15,77
    4    Erik Akkersdijk         The Netherlands    16,94  16,82  15,22  15,22         16,33
    5    Marek Kurcyus           Poland             15,05  25,96  14,34  14,34  NR     18,45
    6    Tadeáš Miler            Czech Republic     20,15  17,95  18,68  17,95  NR     18,93   NR
    7    Grzegorz Luczyna        Poland             24,21  22,67  23,65  22,67         23,51
    8    Kai Jiptner             Germany            21,17  27,64  23,95  21,17         24,25
    9    Arnaud van Galen        The Netherlands    22,68  26,95  25,95  22,68         25,19



RUBIKOVA KOSTKA - DINO TOYS OPEN - Fewest Moves (7 players)
Position Name                    Country            WCA id Result WR
    1    Joël van Noort          The Netherlands           34     NR
    2    Erik Akkersdijk         The Netherlands           40
    3    Grzegorz Luczyna        Poland                    42
    4    Arnaud van Galen        The Netherlands           47
    5    Gilles van den Peereboo Belgium                   75
    6    Marek Kurcyus           Poland                    DNF
    7    Thomas Stadler          Switzerland               DNF



RUBIKOVA KOSTKA - DINO TOYS OPEN - Master Magic (9 players)
Format: average of 5 (removing best and worst)
time in seconds (ss.hh)
Position Name                    Country            1      2      3      4      5      Best   WR     Worst  Average WR
    1    Mátyás Kuti             Hungary            2,19   6,52   2,40   2,41   2,32   2,19          6,52   2,38
    2    Martin Zahradník        Czech Republic     3,39   3,55   3,41   3,27   2,93   2,93          3,55   3,36    NR
    3    Tadeáš Miler            Czech Republic     3,23   3,32   3,43   3,84   3,76   3,23          3,84   3,50
    4    Bertalan Bodor          Hungary            3,41   3,59   4,43   DNF    3,33   3,33          DNF    3,81
    5    Erik Akkersdijk         The Netherlands    5,15   3,77   3,62   9,27   4,21   3,62          9,27   4,38
    6    Lars Vandenbergh        Belgium            5,10   4,58   4,08   4,59   6,22   4,08          6,22   4,76
    7    Péter Róka              Hungary            6,76   5,29   5,62   DNF    5,50   5,29          DNF    5,96
    8    Josef Jelínek           Czech Republic     4,66   3,76   7,34   7,05   DNF    3,76          DNF    6,35
    9    Arnaud van Galen        The Netherlands    6,01   5,51   7,36   6,15   7,21   5,51          7,36   6,46
   10    István Kocza            Hungary            9,04   7,34   DNF    6,99   6,53   6,53          DNF    7,79
   11    Hana Kotinova           Czech Republic     12,43  12,29  12,05  11,35  17,12  11,35         17,12  12,26



RUBIKOVA KOSTKA - DINO TOYS OPEN - Magic (13 players)
Format: average of 5 (removing best and worst)
time in seconds (ss.hh)
Position Name                    Country            1      2      3      4      5      Best   WR     Worst  Average WR
    1    Mátyás Kuti             Hungary            1,02   1,00   0,98   0,88   3,80   0,88          3,80   1,00
    2    Bertalan Bodor          Hungary            1,41   1,28   DNF    1,30   1,40   1,28          DNF    1,37
    3    Gilles van den Peereboo Belgium            1,52   1,30   1,39   1,33   1,52   1,30          1,52   1,41
    4    Josef Jelínek           Czech Republic     1,49   2,55   1,42   1,62   2,45   1,42          2,55   1,85
    5    Grzegorz Luczyna        Poland             DNF    1,89   2,07   1,75   1,85   1,75          DNF    1,94
    6    Péter Róka              Hungary            2,18   2,70   2,27   2,90   1,91   1,91          2,90   2,38
    7    Arnaud van Galen        The Netherlands    1,94   1,74   2,22   3,85   3,76   1,74          3,85   2,64
    8    Erik Akkersdijk         The Netherlands    1,17   5,54   1,15   DNF    1,55   1,15          DNF    2,75
    9    Kai Jiptner             Germany            3,27   2,49   4,97   3,98   2,84   2,49          4,97   3,36
   10    Ton Dennenbroek         The Netherlands    3,68   3,17   2,93   4,09   3,31   2,93          4,09   3,39



RUBIKOVA KOSTKA - DINO TOYS OPEN - 5X5 BF (2 players)
Format: best of 1
time in minutes (m:ss.hh)
Position Name                    Country     Result      WR
    1    Mátyás Kuti             Hungary     10:05,16    WR
    2    István Kocza            Hungary     01:15:41,90



RUBIKOVA KOSTKA - DINO TOYS OPEN - Megaminx (8 players)
Format: mean of 3
time in seconds (ss.hh)
Position Name                    Country            1        2        3        Best     WR  Average  WR
   1     Erik Akkersdijk         The Netherlands    1:26,51  1:26,42  1:48,42  1:26,42  NR  1:33,78  NR
   2     Joël van Noort          The Netherlands    2:28,06  3:36,94  2:22,48  2:22,48      2:49,16
   3     Lars Vandenbergh        Belgium            2:54,07  2:53,19  2:44,81  2:44,81      2:50,69
   4     Kai Jiptner             Germany            3:32,84                    3:32,84
   5     Grzegorz Luczyna        Poland             5:26,53                    5:26,53
   6     Arnaud van Galen        The Netherlands    5:27,26                    5:27,26
   7     Tadeáš Miler            Czech Republic     5:36,79                    5:36,79  NR
   8     Rama Temmink            The Netherlands    7:46,32                    7:46,32



RUBIKOVA KOSTKA - DINO TOYS OPEN - 3x3 final (8 players)
Format: average of 5 (removing best and worst)
time in seconds (ss.hh)
Position Name                    Country            1      2      3      4      5      Best   WR     Worst  Average WR
   1     Erik Akkersdijk         The Netherlands    12,45  14,65  13,84  12,70  12,96  12,45         14,65  13,17   NR
   2     Mátyás Kuti             Hungary            16,18  15,70  15,32  12,73  12,28  12,28         16,18  14,58
   3     Joël van Noort          The Netherlands    10,96  14,68  15,38  15,38  15,39  10,96  NR     15,39  15,15
   4     Grzegorz Luczyna        Poland             16,56  14,02  15,31  15,69  15,15  14,02         16,56  15,38   NR
   5     Lars Vandenbergh        Belgium            12,09  16,27  19,56  14,71  16,64  12,09  NR     19,56  15,87
   6     Rama Temmink            The Netherlands    16,24  16,44  14,86  15,97  34,52  14,86         34,52  16,22
   7     Gilles van den Peereboo Belgium            13,84  16,39  17,62  17,63  18,09  13,84         18,09  17,21
   8     Bertalan Bodor          Hungary            18,09  21,14  18,55  19,70  17,53  17,53         21,14  18,78



RUBIKOVA KOSTKA - DINO TOYS OPEN - 3x3 final (13 players)
Format: best of 2
time in seconds (ss.hh)
Position Name                    Country            1        2        Best     WR
    1    Mátyás Kuti             Hungary            00:54,83 00:55,04 00:54,83 WR
    2    Kai Jiptner             Germany            DNF      03:50,29 03:50,29
    3    István Kocza            Hungary            DNF      06:22,78 06:22,78
    4    Ton Dennenbroek         The Netherlands    DNF      07:04,90 07:04,90
    5    Erik Akkersdijk         The Netherlands    DNF      DNF      DNF
    6    Gilles van den Peereboo Belgium            DNF      DNF      DNF
    7    Arnaud van Galen        The Netherlands    DNF      DNF      DNF
    8    Joël van Noort          The Netherlands    DNF      DNF      DNF
    9    Bertalan Bodor          Hungary            DNF      DNF      DNF
   10    Grzegorz Luczyna        Poland             DNF      DNF      DNF



RUBIKOVA KOSTKA - DINO TOYS OPEN - 4x4 (17 players) Format: combined final best of 1, 2 average of 5 (removing best and worst)
time in minutes (m:ss.hh)
Position Name                     Country            1          2          3          4          5          Best       WR    Worst      Average    WR
    1    Mátyás Kuti              Hungary            00:58,84   01:02,62   00:58,39   00:55,20   01:04,94   00:55,20   NR    1:04,94    0:59,95    NR
    2    Erik Akkersdijk          The Netherlands    01:14,19   01:01,14   01:04,28   00:54,80   00:59,37   00:54,80         1:14,19    1:01,60
    3    Lars Vandenbergh         Belgium            01:01,57   01:11,53   01:04,37   01:05,00   01:05,09   01:01,57         1:11,53    1:04,82    NR
    4    Jo? van Noort            The Netherlands    01:12,28   01:05,22   01:23,93   01:14,03   01:16,69   01:05,22         1:23,93    1:14,33
    5    Bertalan                 Bodor              01:15,13   01:10,12   01:19,84   01:20,96   01:10,36   01:10,12         1:20,96    1:15,11
    6    Rama Temmink             The Netherlands    01:10,00   01:27,28   01:15,35   01:26,84   01:20,55   01:10,00         1:27,28    1:20,91
    7    Grzegorz                 ?uczyna            01:17,46   01:25,16   01:26,37   01:23,17   01:19,10   01:17,46         1:26,37    1:22,48
    8    Marek Kurcyus            Poland             01:25,02   01:49,41   01:23,89   01:26,12   01:22,57   01:22,57         1:49,41    1:25,01
    9    Martin Zahradník         Czech Republic     01:23,69   01:28,36   01:25,05   01:22,39   01:56,25   01:22,39   NR    1:56,25    1:25,70    NR
   10    Gilles van den Peereboom Belgium            01:36,46   01:28,67   01:54,97   01:39,15   01:35,21   01:28,67         1:54,97    1:36,94



RUBIKOVA KOSTKA - DINO TOYS OPEN - 3x3 (26 players)
Format: average of 5 (removing best and worst)
time in seconds (ss.hh)
Position Name                     Country            1      2      3      4      5      Best   WR     Worst  Average WR
    1    Mátyás Kuti              Hungary            11,75  13,24  14,57  12,65  13,56  11,75         14,57  13,15   NR
    2    Erik Akkersdijk          The Netherlands    12,34  14,79  13,25  16,37  13,91  12,34         16,37  13,98
    3    Joël van Noort           The Netherlands    15,70  15,81  12,27  14,02  12,97  12,27         15,81  14,23
    4    Grzegorz Luczyna         Poland             13,65  15,54  20,33  15,18  15,10  13,65         20,33  15,27   NR
    5    Lars Vandenbergh         Belgium            15,94  13,25  20,51  14,47  15,90  13,25         20,51  15,44
    6    Rama Temmink             The Netherlands    20,97  18,66  15,26  15,73  15,69  15,26         20,97  16,69
    7    Bertalan Bodor           Hungary            20,97  17,18  17,37  16,68  16,51  16,51         20,97  17,08
    8    Gilles van den Peereboom Belgium            17,42  18,65  14,69  16,41  18,37  14,69         18,65  17,40
    9    Martin Zahradník         Czech Republic     23,87  18,03  18,42  19,90  16,76  16,76  NR     23,87  18,78   NR
   10    Kai Jiptner              Germany            18,70  19,40  19,56  22,44  19,03  18,70         22,44  19,33



RUBIKOVA KOSTKA - DINO TOYS OPEN - 3x3 OH (17 players)
Format: combined final best of 1, 2 average of 5 (removing best and worst)
time in seconds (ss.hh)
Position Name                     Country            1      2      3      4      5      Best   WR     Worst  Average WR
    1    Rama Temmink             The Netherlands    28,82  23,33  29,56  23,03  22,84  22,84  NR     29,56  25,06   NR
    2    Gilles van den Peereboom Belgium            22,69  27,87  22,62  26,68  26,26  22,62         27,87  25,21
    3    Mátyás Kuti              Hungary            25,28  26,12  25,91  21,99  26,58  21,99         26,58  25,77   NR
    4    Erik Akkersdijk          The Netherlands    30,96  31,07  30,37  26,69  29,94  26,69         31,07  30,42
    5    Joël van Noort           The Netherlands    43,39  28,22  38,32  24,36  26,34  24,36         43,39  30,96
    6    Bertalan Bodor           Hungary            32,09  41,80  36,86  36,62  37,38  32,09         41,80  36,95
    7    Grzegorz Luczyna         Poland             52,48  38,28  37,68  41,35  39,06  37,68         52,48  39,56
    8    Péter Róka               Hungary            41,99  34,06  42,25  61,78  44,03  34,06         61,78  42,76
    9    Marek Kurcyus            Poland             42,64  44,98  41,76  37,71  44,51  37,71         44,98  42,97
   10    Arnaud van Galen         The Netherlands    58,71  45,43                       45,43



RUBIKOVA KOSTKA - DINO TOYS OPEN - 5x5 (15 players)
Format: combined final best of 1, 2 average of 5 (removing best and worst)
time in minutes (m:ss.hh)
Position Name                     Country            1         2         3         4         5         Best      WR    Worst     Average    WR
    1    Mátyás Kuti              Hungary            2:00,75   1:47,01   1:52,57   1:57,18   1:48,14   1:47,01   NR    2:00,75   1:52,63    ER
    2    Erik Akkersdijk          The Netherlands    2:00,59   2:04,16   2:19,12   1:58,30   2:05,01   1:58,30         2:19,12   2:03,25
    3    Joël van Noort           The Netherlands    2:14,36   2:13,39   2:26,61   1:57,65   2:16,74   1:57,65         2:26,61   2:14,83
    4    Lars Vandenbergh         Belgium            2:19,21   2:31,49   2:25,15   2:08,54   2:14,91   2:08,54         2:31,49   2:19,76
    5    Grzegorz Luczyna         Poland             2:18,47   2:26,46   2:42,02   2:24,25   2:18,03   2:18,03         2:42,02   2:23,06
    6    Rama Temmink             The Netherlands    2:46,73   2:21,31   2:36,52   2:19,12   2:09,53   2:09,53         2:46,73   2:25,65
    7    Gilles van den Peereboom Belgium            2:58,58   2:55,68                                 2:55,68
    8    Bertalan Bodor           Hungary            2:57,82   3:17,75                                 2:57,82
    9    Tadeáš Miler             Czech Republic     3:09,73                                           3:09,73   NR
   10    Arnaud van Galen         The Netherlands    3:20,09                                           3:20,09



GAMECON - Mistrovství v Proroctví
Po  Jmeno
1.  Král Petr
2.  Klimek Marian
3.  Scholz Karel



GAMECON - Mistrovství v Dracím doupeti
Po  Jmeno
1.  Buršíková Martina, Dorazil Václav, Macek Rostislav, Plášil Petr, Sokol Martin, Suchánek Jaromír, Tobiáš Jakub, Toman Martin
2.  Hájek Jan, Horký Vojtech, Kudlák Petr, Lunácek Miloslav, Lunácková Jaroslava, Rohlena Jan, Špánek Martin, Zahálka Ondrej
3.  Korger Martin, Kozák Daniel, Kutálek Tomáš, Láska Jan, Návrat Jan, Návratová Barbora, Strouhal Jakub



GAMECON - Mistrovství v Dracím doupeti
Po  Jmeno
1.  Buršíková Martina, Dorazil Václav, Macek Rostislav, Plášil Petr, Sokol Martin, Suchánek Jaromír, Tobiáš Jakub, Toman Martin
2.  Hájek Jan, Horký Vojtech, Kudlák Petr, Lunácek Miloslav, Lunácková Jaroslava, Rohlena Jan, Špánek Martin, Zahálka Ondrej
3.  Korger Martin, Kozák Daniel, Kutálek Tomáš, Láska Jan, Návrat Jan, Návratová Barbora, Strouhal Jakub



GAMECON - Talisman
Po  Jmeno
1.  Opatril Tomáš
2.  Stoklásek Jan
3.  Bradávka Marek
4.  Umlášek Jarosla



GAMECON - Talisman
Po    Jmeno             Bodu
1.    Cinka Jindrich	4 b.    1 gw
2.    Haška Ivan        2,5 b.  1 gw
3.    Hrubý Pavel       3 b.
4.-5. Rubeš Jirí        2 b.
4.-5. Faldyna Michal	2 b.
6.    Ryšavý Jaroslav	1 b.
7.-8. Binarová Tána     0 b.
7.-8. Mrkva Jirí        0 b.



GAMECON - Vampire: the Eternal Struggle
Po    Jmeno             Bodu
1.    Cinka Jindrich    4 b.   1 gw
2.    Haška Ivan        2,5 b. 1 gw
3.    Hrubý Pavel       3 b.
4.-5. Rubeš Jirí        2 b.
4.-5. Faldyna Michal    2 b.
6.    Ryšavý Jaroslav   1 b.
7.-8. Binarová Tána     0 b.
7.-8. Mrkva Jirí        0 b.



GAMECON - Aréna Single
Po    Jmeno
1.    Tobiáš Jakub
2.    Koubele Jakub
3.    Sokol Martin
4.    Havlena Jirí



GAMECON - Aréna Single
Po    Jmeno
1.    Tobiáš Jakub
2.    Koubele Jakub
3.    Sokol Martin
4.    Havlena Jirí



GAMECON - Buttonmen
 Po  Jmeno                   Bodu
 1.  Vanátko Jakub           39 b.
 2.  Vancurová Martina       38 b.
 3.  Hrubý Pavel             33 b.
 4.  Marek Jakub             31 b.
 5.  Pluskalová Eva          31 b.
 6.  Cinka Jindrich          25 b.
 7.  Vanecek Jan             20 b.
 8.  Cerovský Miloš          19 b.



GAMECON - Capture the Flag
 Po   Jmeno                                                               Bodu
 1.   Leonardo, Donatello, Michelangelo, Raffael                          15 b.
 2.   Rav, Auriel, Slanneesh, Arrand                                      12 b.
3.-5. Merv, Glari, Forest, Mustapha                                       10,5 b.
3.-5. Rezanka Michal, Rezanka Pavel, Zajícová Markéta, Zikmund Petr       10 b.
3.-5. Terry, Krápník, Honza46, Smugi                                      10 b.
 6.   Smejko, Bur, Nový Pavel, Mladý Martin                               9 b.
 7.   Jezevec, Olbin, Garudas, Safrilo                                    4,5 b.
 8.   Jezevec (PP), Herby, Darthspeedy, Ondra                             3 b.
 9.   Dan, Honza, venca, Qrull                                            0 b.



GAMECON - Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG
 Po  Jmeno                        Result
 1.  Bunin Kirill                 3:0
 2.  Rapušák Tomáš                2:1
 3.  Obrovský Jakub               2:1
 4.  Kocvara Ladislav             2:1
 5.  Žalud Petr                   1:2
 6.  Froemmer Ondrej              1:2
 7.  Nemec Miroslav               1:2
 8.  Strnad Jakub                 0:3



GAMECON - Trans America
 Po  Jmeno                        Výher
 1.  Pulpán Matej                 2
 2.  Vanátko Jakub                0
 3.  Cerovský Miloš               0



GAMECON - Alhambra
 Po  Jmeno                        Bodu
 1.  Rýznarová Eva                148 b.
 2.  Scholz Karel                 141 b.
 3.  Cerovský Miloš               126 b.



GAMECON - Puerto Rico
 Po  Jmeno                        Bodu
 1.  Cinka Jindrich               7 b.
 2.  Vanecek Jan                  6 b.
 3.  Vanátko Jakub                5 b.
 4.  Cerovský Miloš               2 b.



GAMECON - Graenaland Standard
 Po  Jmeno                        Bodu
 1.  Berka Karel                  13 b.
 2.  Zikmundová Jana              11 b.
 3.  Rezanka Michal               9 b.
 4.  Zajícová Markéta             8 b.



GAMECON - Proroctví Standard
 Po  Jmeno
 1.  Kocvara Ladislav
 2.  Král Petr
 3.  Havlena Jirí
 4.  Fatka David



GAMECON - Osadnící z Katanu (kvalifikace na Mistrovství CR)
 Po  Jmeno                        Bodu
 1.  Cellar Milan                 16 b.
 2.  Borovicka Vít                13 b.
 3.  Suchá Katerina               11,5 b.
 4.  Buchta Jirí                  11 b.
 5.  Procházka Miloš              11 b.
 6.  Vanátko Jakub                11 b.
 7.  Kvita Jakub                  10 b.
 8.  Cinka Jindrich               10 b.
 9.  Dvorák Jakub                 10 b.
10.-1Cerovský Miloš               9,5 b.
10.-1Tejnora Tomáš                9,5 b.
 12. Stuchlíková Martina          8,5 b.
 13. Onderek Otmar                8 b.
 14. Vanková Lucie                7 b.
 15. Geryk Jan                    6,5 b.
 16. Kos Tomáš                    5,5 b.



GAMECON - World of Warcraft TCG
 Po  Jmeno                        Skore
 1.  Andera Jindrich              3:0
 2.  Šnajdr Filip                 2:1
 3.  Žalud Petr                   1:2
 4.  Šnajdr Jan                   0:3



MAGIC - PTQ Valencia (65 players)
Tie 1Tie 2Tie 3                        Matches
Rank  No. Name                         Points    OMW%      PGW%      OGW%      P/W/D/B
  1   48  Laznovsky, Martin            17        61,678    76,1905   57,1655   7/5/2/0
  2   22  Hebky, Michal                16        67,7551   73,8095   63,4017   7/5/1/0
  3   29  Borivka, Petr                18        57,1429   68,4211   57,4924   7/6/0/0
  4   20  Blohon, Lucas                17        62,2449   73,8095   60,4272   7/5/2/0
  5   37  Kopec, Mateusz               16        64,6259   79,4872   58,3739   7/5/1/0
  6   36  Zuber, Wojciech              16        58,7302   66,6667   56,9421   6/4/1/1
  7   35  Kludka, Petr                 15        59,5918   58,8235   58,7689   7/5/0/0
  8   64  szegho, dalibor              15        57,8912   64,7059   55,4041   7/5/0/0
  9   28  Marciniszyn, Michal          15        51,7007   73,3333   48,5119   7/5/0/0
 10   12  Chlupac, Zdenek              15        50,6803   61,1111   49,6869   7/5/0/0



MAGIC - GPT Firenze (14 players)
Tie 1Tie 2Tie 3                        Matches
Rank  No. Name                         Points    OMW%      PGW%      OGW%      P/W/D/B
  1   10  Prosek, Dominik              9         60,4167   70        55,5195   4/3/0/0
  2    2  Vrana, Jan                   10        56,25     85,7143   56,6369   4/3/1/0
  3    6  Blazek, Ivan                 10        50        85,7143   54,3651   4/3/1/0
  4   12  Vantuch, Mates               9         47,9167   60        49,0972   4/3/0/0
  5    9  Jaklovsky, Lukas             9         41,6667   75        43,6941   4/3/0/0
  6    5  Bina, Frantisek              6         66,6667   55,5556   65,8929   4/2/0/0
  7    4  Breta, Lukeš                 6         54,1667   40        56,0552   4/2/0/0
  8    1  Montanari, Stefan            3         66,6667   42,8571   61,9048   3/1/0/0
  9    8  Chudoba, Martin              3         66,6667   37,5      58,7302   3/1/0/0
 10   14  Dunda, Petr                  3         58,3333   36,3636   54,5833   4/1/0/0



MAGIC - Hrác roku (dvouclenné týmy) / Player of the Year 2007 (16 teams)
Tie 1Tie 2Matches
Rank  No. Name                         Ctry      Points    OMW%      CMW%      P/W/D/B
  1    8  Peta a Hanys                 CZE       12        48        80        5/4/0/0
  2   10  Vesely pumprlici             CZE       12        56        80        5/4/0/0
  3   16  Raftaci                      CZE       12        50,6667   80        5/4/0/0
  4    5  Herr des waldes              CZE       10        64        60        5/3/0/0
  5    7  Mkru                         CZE       10        60        60        5/3/0/0
  6   13  Vrana a Balek                CZE       9         50,6667   60        5/3/0/0
  7    2  Modra smrt                   CZE       9         41,3333   60        5/3/0/0
  8    9  Kdepak mame Blohona          CZE       8*        49,3333   60        5/3/0/0
  9    6  Binzalek                     CZE       6         72        40        5/2/0/0
 10    3  No.3                         CZE       6         58,6667   40        5/2/0/0



MAGIC - Junior Series (8 players)
Tie 1Tie 2Tie 3                        Matches
Rank  No. Name                         Points    OMW%      PGW%      OGW%      P/W/D/B
  1    4  Karpilovsky, Mark            9         56,25     75        54,4192   4/3/0/0
  2    2  Satny, Kristof               9         52,7778   77,7778   54,4372   3/2/0/1
  3    1  Hanus, Daniel                6         62,5      45,4545   63,1944   4/2/0/0
  4    5  Kralik, Jan                  6         52,7778   44,4444   55,9524   3/1/0/1
  5    3  Kucera, Vladimir             6         52,0833   50        53,3279   4/2/0/0
  6    7  Vojtisek, Michal             6         45,8333   50        43,3081   4/2/0/0
  7    6  Dana, Jakub                  3         55,5556   42,8571   53,9683   3/1/0/0
  8    8  Hanzálek, Jan                0         100       0         100       1/0/0/0



POKER - Výsledky posledního turnaje / Results of last tournament (28.7.2007) (45 players)
Místo Jméno                        Federace
  1   Daniel Starke                GER
  2   Martin Melicha               CZE
  3   Ludek Šafránek               CZE



POKER - Výsledky re-buy / Rebuy tournament (43 players)
Místo Jméno                        Federace
 1-2  Šamánek Josef                CZE
 1-2  Cekan Peter                  SVK
  3   Doering Aniela               GER
  4   Ng. Van Tiep                 CZE
  5   Nakládal Jan                 CZE



POKER - Výsledky turnaje družstev / Freezeout teams tournament (80 players - 20 teams)
 Místo Tým
   1   Ostrava Most Wanted
   2   Paradise Poker Teplice
   3   Gorolia Team
   4   Suited Aces Praha



POKER - Jednotlivci / Honoria open masters
Místo Jméno                        Federace
  1   Novák Roberd                 CZE
  2   Dubanský Bohouš              CZE
  3   Krosbach Peter               SVK
  4   Vlcek Michal                 CZE
  5   Mrkos Mirek                  CZE
  6   Lubeník Michal               CZE
  7   Hampl Dan                    CZE
  8   Zapletal Petr                CZE
  9   Botto Blado                  SVK



SUDOKU - KANZELSBERGER SUDOKU OPEN (163 rešitelu)
PORADÍ  JMÉNO A PRÍJMENÍ           CAS (min) BYDLIŠTE
PLACING NAME                       TIME      STATE
  1.    ŠIKULA PAVEL               2,10      CZE
  2.    CERMÁK MICHAEL             2,23      CZE
  3.    PISK PETR                  2,46      CZE
  4.    ŠOTT PAVEL                 2,47      CZE
  5.    LAUŠMAN PETR               2,56      CZE
  6.    POTKINA ANNA               2,57      RUS
  7.    KANTOR PAVEL               2,59      CZE
  8.    PFLANTZ MIKE               3,00      GER
  9.    ZAVORAL TOMÁŠ              3,02      CZE
  10.   PALIJ LUBOMÍR              3,07      CZE



KAKURO OPEN (59 rešitelu)
PORADÍ  JMÉNO A PRÍJMENÍ             CAS (min) BYDLIŠTE
RANKING NAME AND FAMILY NAME         TIME (min)COUNTRY
  1.    MAREK DANIEL                 2,02      CZE
  2.    POTKINA ANNA                 3,44      RUS
  3.    STODOLOVÁ KRISTÝNA           4,30      CZE
  4.    PECINA ONDREJ                4,35      CZE
  5.    KANTOR PAVEL                 5,10      CZE
  6.    PETRUŽÁLEK RADIM             5,45      CZE
  7.    JANECKOVÁ PETRA              5,55      CZE
  8.    HACAPERKOVÁ LENKA            5,59      CZE
  9.    PECINOVÁ MAGDA               6,19      CZE
  10.   BRADLER STEPHAN              6,24      GER



KRIŽOVKY - KATEGORIE "A" - nad 21 let (švédská krížovka) / CATEGORY "A" - over 21 years of age (Swedish crossword) (67 rešitelu)
PORADÍ  JMÉNO A PRÍJMENÍ             ZTR. BODY     CAS (min)     BYDLIŠTE
RANKING NAME AND FAMILY NAME         LOSS POINTS   TIME (min)    COUNTRY
  1.    MAREK DANIEL                 0             2,50          CZE
  2.    VALA STANISLAV               0             3,06          CZE
  3.    BOBEK PAVEL                  0             4,30          CZE
  4.    BUREŠOVÁ MICHAELA            0             4,50          CZE
  5.    KACR ZBYNEK                  0             4,53          CZE
  6.    KAJZRLÍK Miloš               0             5,05          CZE
  7.    MEDUNA PAVEL                 0             5,29          CZE
  8.    BURDA ZBYNEK                 0             5,34          CZE
  9.    BUREŠ JIRÍ                   0             5,38          CZE
  10.   HULA LUKÁŠ                   0             5,57          CZE



KRIŽOVKY - KATEGORIE "B" - do 21 let (švédská krížovka) / CATEGORY "B" - up to 21 years of age (Swedish crossword) (32 rešitelu)
PORADÍ  JMÉNO A PRÍJMENÍ             ZTR. BODY     CAS (min)     BYDLIŠTE
RANKING NAME AND FAMILY NAME         LOSS POINTS   TIME (min)    COUNTRY
  1.    ŠVÉDOVÁ LENKA                0             5,42          CZE
  2.    BENÁK JAROSLAV               0             5,53          CZE
  3.    HLAVÁCEK TOMÁŠ               0             12,29         CZE
  4.    HÜTTNER MILOŠ                0             16,20         CZE
  5.    STODOLOVÁ KRISTÝNA           1             8,43          CZE
  6.    ŠPERL MÍŠA                   2             4,12          CZE
  7.    BUREŠOVÁ MICHAELA            2             4,39          CZE
  8.    ZAVORAL TOMÁŠ                3             3,58          CZE
  9.    CERMÁK MICHAEL               4             5,46          CZE
  10.   KOUTNÁ HANA                  4             6,08          CZE



KRIŽOVKY - CATEGORY "C" - FOREIGNES PROMISCUOUS AGE (53 rešitelu)
PLACING NAME                         POINTS    TIME      STATE
  1.    GANTAR JAN                   0         5,55      SLO
  2.    HANKOVÁ JANA                 0         7,20      SVK
  3.    WIRIG ANTHONY                0         7,30      FRA
  4.    JANEŽIC EVA                  0         7,32      SLO
  5.    KRENSING JAN                 0         8,11      GER
  6.    PALACIOS DAVID               0         8,23      ESP
  7.    DINARA MUSTAFINA             0         8,29      RUS
  8.    LEONARDI CATERINA            0         8,36      SLO
  9.    TURCHENIAK MARTA             0         8,53      RUS
  10.   CAPPARI DAVIDE               0         9,06      ITA



KRIŽOVKY - KATEGORIE "D" - (šachová osmismerka) / CATEGORY "D" - (chess octagonal crossword) (55 rešitelu)
PORADÍ  JMÉNO A PRÍJMENÍ             ZTR. BODY    CAS (min)    BYDLIŠTE
RANKING NAME AND FAMILY NAME         LOSS POINTS  TIME (min)   COUNTRY
  1.    HORÁCKOVÁ ALENA              0            4,11         CZE
  2.    MAREK DANIEL                 0            4,26         CZE
  3.    ZAVORAL TOMÁŠ                0            5,05         CZE
  4.    CERMÁK MICHAEL               0            5,21         CZE
  5.    HACAPERKOVÁ LENKA            0            5,25         CZE
  6.    SCHAFFER DAVID               0            5,49         CZE
  7.    KRATOCHVÍL JAKUB             0            6,10         CZE
  8.    JANECKOVÁ PETRA              0            6,22         CZE
  9.    BUREŠOVÁ MICHAELA            0            6,26         CZE
  10.   TLUSTOŠOVÁ LUCIE             0            6,32         CZE



PUZZLE - KATEGORIE do 12ti let / CATEGORY up to 12 years of age (49 úcastníku)
 PORADÍ  JMÉNO A PRÍJMENÍ             VEK    CAS (min)    BYDLIŠTE
 RANKING NAME AND FAMILY NAME         AGE    TIME (min)   COUNTRY
   1.    MEDUNA MARTIN                12     5,10         CZE
   2.    ZAVORAL TOMÁŠ                12     7,20         CZE
   3.    ŠUTOVS G.                    10     9,15         LAT
   4.    KOINEL DANIER                12     9,53         LAT
   5.    DIBROW IVAN                  12     10,01        RUS
   6.    WENZEL MARTHA                8      11,10        GER
   7.    ŠUMAKIS ALEXANDR             10     11,15        LAT
   8.    PULPÁN MATEJ                 6      11,38        CZE
   9.    SATTAROV EMIL                7      13,46        RUS
   10.   KAŠPAR LUKÁŠ                 5      14,20        CZE



ŠÓGI - Otevrené bleskové mistrovství Evropy v šógi / Open European Shogi Blitz Championship
Place  Name                       Feder  Rtg    Score  M-Buch.Buch.  Progr.
  1    Pottier, Frederic          FRA    1910   6      21.0   29.0   22.0
 2-7   Mirnik, Boris              GER    2074   5      23.0   32.0   21.0
       Drechsler, Jochen          GER    1847   5      23.0   31.0   25.0
       Takahashi, Kimio           GER    2065   5      22.0   31.0   21.0
       Zapara, Victor             RUS    1842   5      22.0   29.5   20.0
       Bjerke, Richard            NOR    1623   5      20.0   26.5   20.0
       Theeuwen, Marc             NED    1816   5      19.0   27.5   23.0



ŠÓGI - Otevrené mistrovství v šógi /World open shogi championship
Place  Name                       Feder  Score  M-Buch.Buch.  Progr.
  1    Mirnik, Boris              GER    8      41.0   51.5   40.0
 2-4   Marczewski, Tobias         GER    7      41.0   53.0   37.0
       Takahashi, Kimio           GER    7      35.5   45.0   37.0
       Christoffersen, Terje      NOR    7      34.5   43.0   35.0
  5    Blackstock, Les            ENG    6.5    34.5   45.0   33.0
6-10   Zapara, Victor             RUS    6      41.0   50.5   36.0
       Theeuwen, Marc             NED    6      40.5   52.0   32.0
       Pottier, Frederic          FRA    6      39.5   49.0   33.0
       Roevekamp, Frank           GER    6      38.0   49.0   32.0
       Le Pelleter, Erwann        FRA    6      36.5   46.0   30.0



ŠÓGI - European Shogi Championship 2007 Pardubice, Czech Republic
Place  Name                       Feder
  1    Zapara, Victor             RUS
  2    Mirnik, Boris              GER
  3    Theeuwen, Marc             NED



BOWLING - LUKA BOWLING OPEN
     Bowler                     1.game  2.game  3.game  4.game  cel + han 1.game  2.game  cel + han  Celk.finále  celk.   prum.   Body
 1   Krapivin Vladislav         121     177     155     171     624       116     243     359        0            983     163,8   65
 2   Frink Ferenc               164     150     194     175     683       157     171     328        0            1011    168,5   60
 3   Šmejkal Josef              133     122     138     177     570       169     134     303        0            873     145,5   55
 4   Královský Martin           134     136     146     101     517       161     141     302        0            819     136,5   52
 5   Stehlík Milan              146     140     159     145     590       149     140     289        0            879     146,5   50
 6   Bartošová Lucie            140     106     119     119     484       128     159     287        0            771     128,5   48
 7   Vymetal Milan              149     124     182     165     620       135     148     283        0            903     150,5   46
 8   Rezác Jindrich             111     139     126     169     545       119     150     269        0            814     135,7   44
 9   Ulrich David               163     147     171     127     608       133     135     268        0            876     146,0   42
10   Ištvánovský Martin         115     113     142     90      460       130     109     239        0            699     116,5   40



STOLNÍ TENIS / TABLE TENNIS
Place Name             Fed              Win
1     SLAVIK           CZ               7
2     KAPHLE           GER              6
3     CHLEWINSKI       PL               4



Play off - fotbal / football
Place Name
1     WILHELMSHAFEN
2     VISTA GAUSTA
3     POLAND